SeedNameRecordWin%wWin%OWPOOWPO.RPIGmRmAdjWin%AdjOWPAdjOOWPRaw RPIRkBonusRPIRk#Cmps
1Franklin Pierce0-2-00.00000.00000.3261NaNNaN00.00000.3261NaNNaN10.0000NaN262
2Assumption0-1-00.00000.00000.3542NaNNaN00.00000.3542NaNNaN200.0000NaN2262
3Princeton10-12-00.45450.44440.5278NaNNaN00.44440.5278NaNNaN190.0025NaN2157
4Harvard15-5-10.73810.77320.50910.50470.572720.75280.53760.50690.5748150.00530.58021856
5Brown8-11-20.42860.44000.4592NaNNaN00.44000.4592NaNNaN180.0033NaN2055
6Michigan16-9-10.63460.62990.59100.53830.572320.60500.61940.54430.575220.01290.58821154
7Stonehill0-1-00.00000.00000.3542NaNNaN00.00000.3542NaNNaN140.0000NaN1654
8Minnesota20-7-10.73210.72930.57670.54980.600320.71200.60180.55620.604740.01360.6183152
9Cornell13-7-10.64290.66330.52990.49900.546610.64890.54390.50060.5468170.00400.55081952
10Penn State18-9-10.66070.65410.54340.53910.568800.65410.54340.53910.568870.00870.5775549
11Boston University19-6-00.76000.75420.55020.53060.590630.72380.57920.54020.594350.00330.5976948
12Michigan Tech18-7-40.68970.69660.46520.50530.544710.68790.47960.50530.5456260.00220.54781548
13Omaha14-10-20.57690.57030.5076NaNNaN00.57030.5076NaNNaN130.0069NaN1448
14Denver20-7-00.74070.73020.50250.52880.573620.71190.52270.53380.576060.00100.5770648
15Notre Dame13-12-30.51790.51150.59330.53480.541300.51150.59330.53480.5413270.01160.5528747
16St. Cloud State18-8-00.69230.70490.55490.51910.573110.69490.56470.52040.5733160.01100.58431746
17Quinnipiac20-3-30.82690.84270.4843NaNNaN00.84270.4843NaNNaN90.0041NaN1044
18Minnesota State18-9-10.66070.65960.51570.50560.546200.65960.51570.50560.5462220.00120.54742443
19North Dakota12-11-40.51850.50360.54380.51690.519200.50360.54380.51690.5192320.00540.52463042
20Michigan State13-13-20.50000.49240.5798NaNNaN00.49240.5798NaNNaN110.0087NaN1241
21Merrimack16-10-10.61110.60290.48250.51280.528900.60290.48250.51280.5289300.00000.52892941
22Western Michigan17-10-10.62500.63570.51010.52400.549000.63570.51010.52400.5490100.00110.5501340
23Providence12-9-60.55560.56250.49460.50570.517600.56250.49460.50570.5176330.00000.51763240
24Colgate13-11-20.53850.54840.49600.49010.505900.54840.49600.49010.5059350.00210.50803738
25Mass.-Lowell15-9-10.62000.62810.43840.52790.534100.62810.43840.52790.5341280.00260.53672837
26RIT18-7-10.71150.71320.44740.47810.530400.71320.44740.47810.5304290.00020.53062537
27Alaska13-9-20.58330.62500.47860.49710.525200.62500.47860.49710.5252310.00530.53052637
28Boston College9-10-50.47920.48330.55550.50980.512800.48330.55550.50980.5128230.00170.51453536
29Sacred Heart14-10-20.57690.58540.47380.48030.505200.58540.47380.48030.5052240.00000.50523835
30Bemidji State11-10-50.51920.52000.46450.51210.504100.52000.46450.51210.5041360.00040.50453935
31Rensselaer10-15-10.40380.37500.4595NaNNaN00.37500.4595NaNNaN80.0008NaN835
32Minnesota-Duluth12-13-10.48080.46340.55590.51060.508300.46340.55590.51060.5083340.00350.51183631
33Massachusetts9-13-30.42000.39920.56820.49630.487100.39920.56820.49630.4871390.00340.49054231
34Maine11-12-20.48000.48250.55590.48840.501100.48250.55590.48840.5011370.00110.50224029
35Niagara13-11-20.53850.55970.43070.47410.486400.55970.43070.47410.4864530.00180.48814428
36Colorado College10-14-10.42000.41180.48710.51500.483300.41180.48710.51500.4833400.00210.48554528
37Bowling Green14-13-10.51790.51110.47140.50640.500200.51110.47140.50640.5002380.00300.50333326
38Northeastern13-9-30.58000.58540.5300NaNNaN00.58540.5300NaNNaN210.0038NaN2326
39Wisconsin10-16-00.38460.35480.5254NaNNaN00.35480.5254NaNNaN30.0030NaN425
40St. Lawrence13-13-00.50000.50850.51080.47780.492400.50850.51080.47780.4924610.00260.49514125
41Clarkson11-12-30.48080.47620.43320.49780.478900.47620.43320.49780.4789630.00360.48254724
42Long Island9-15-10.38000.3613NaN0.4855NaN00.3613NaN0.4855NaN120.0056NaN1324
43Northern Michigan12-14-00.46150.46970.51590.49010.490400.46970.51590.49010.4904520.00000.49044322
44American Int'l13-11-50.53450.53790.46650.46560.483900.53790.46650.46560.4839620.00020.48414622
45Ohio State16-9-10.63460.65850.5172NaNNaN00.65850.5172NaNNaN510.0133NaN3421
46Arizona State13-16-00.44830.41610.50200.49890.478900.41610.50200.49890.4789420.00120.48014818
47Canisius8-13-30.39580.39500.45680.47240.449700.39500.45680.47240.4497560.00110.45085416
48New Hampshire7-18-10.28850.29920.50540.49870.450200.29920.50540.49870.4502550.00000.45025516
49Holy Cross8-15-30.36540.37800.50000.46220.449100.37800.50000.46220.4491570.00000.44915616
50Lindenwood5-17-00.22730.28570.4663NaNNaN00.28570.4663NaNNaN600.0000NaN3116
51Ferris State10-13-30.44230.42860.47460.50390.478900.42860.47460.50390.4789410.00090.47984916
52Union10-14-20.42310.41880.48220.49260.472000.41880.48220.49260.4720540.00250.47455015
53Lake Superior5-21-20.21430.19420.50590.49410.421600.19420.50590.49410.4216470.00030.42196114
54Vermont9-14-30.40380.38400.45880.50080.462800.38400.45880.50080.4628430.00100.46385113
55Miami7-17-20.30770.30300.54690.50250.462000.30300.54690.50250.4620440.00040.46235213
56St. Thomas7-17-20.30770.30330.52990.49130.452400.30330.52990.49130.4524450.00000.45245312
57Air Force8-16-20.34620.33330.39980.47860.425800.33330.39980.47860.4258580.00000.42585911
58Yale3-14-40.23810.23230.46850.48690.419400.23230.46850.48690.4194480.00160.42106211
59Mercyhurst8-15-30.36540.35660.48740.46320.441600.35660.48740.46320.4416460.00000.44165710
60Dartmouth4-17-10.20450.20560.49730.47670.413200.20560.49730.47670.4132500.00060.41386410
61Connecticut16-8-30.64810.63640.5603NaNNaN00.63640.5603NaNNaN250.0035NaN279
62Army8-14-30.38000.35540.40130.46220.422700.35540.40130.46220.4227590.00000.4227609
63Bentley8-17-10.32690.34110.47460.46440.435700.34110.47460.46440.4357640.00000.4357588
64Alaska-Anchorage4-16-00.20000.23400.46040.48450.416800.23400.46040.48450.4168490.00120.4180632

Franklin Pierce - 0-2-0 - NaN - up

OpponentResultPointsOut ofWin%Win% vs OthersOWPRaw QWBFinal QWBRPI Without
Long IslandAway loss0.80.36130.3261NaN
Long IslandAway loss0.80.36130.3261NaN
Franklin Pierce totalsPointsOut ofWin%OWPOOWPRaw QWBFinal QWBRPI
Raw Total01.60.00000.3261NaN00.0000NaN
Removed Total01.60.00000.3261NaN00.0000NaN
Final Total w/ QWBNaN

Assumption - 0-1-0 - NaN - up

OpponentResultPointsOut ofWin%Win% vs OthersOWPRaw QWBFinal QWBRPI Without
Long IslandAway loss0.80.36130.3542NaN
Assumption totalsPointsOut ofWin%OWPOOWPRaw QWBFinal QWBRPI
Raw Total00.80.00000.3542NaN00.0000NaN
Removed Total00.80.00000.3542NaN00.0000NaN
Final Total w/ QWBNaN

Princeton - 10-12-0 - NaN - up

OpponentResultPointsOut ofWin%Win% vs OthersOWPRaw QWBFinal QWBRPI Without
ClarksonHome win0.80.80.47620.50000.4332
UnionHome win0.80.80.41880.44000.4822
RensselaerHome win0.80.80.37500.42000.45952.60.0012
DartmouthHome win0.80.80.20560.21430.4973
Long IslandHome win0.80.80.36130.3696NaN1.80.0008
Long IslandHome loss1.20.36130.3696NaN
ProvidenceHome win0.80.80.56250.57690.4946
YaleAway win1.21.20.23230.25000.4685
BrownAway win1.21.20.44000.45000.45920.90.0004
RITAway win1.21.20.71320.72920.4474
RITAway loss0.80.71320.72920.4474
Colorado CollegeAway win1.21.20.41180.41300.4871
Colorado CollegeAway loss0.80.41180.41300.4871
CornellHome loss1.20.66330.60530.5299
CornellAway loss0.80.66330.60530.5299
ColgateHome loss1.20.54840.50000.4960
ColgateAway loss0.80.54840.50000.4960
QuinnipiacHome loss1.20.84270.81250.4843
QuinnipiacAway loss0.80.84270.81250.4843
St. LawrenceHome loss1.20.50850.48000.5108
HarvardHome loss1.20.77320.71050.5091
HarvardAway loss0.80.77320.71050.5091
Princeton totalsPointsOut ofWin%OWPOOWPRaw QWBFinal QWBRPI
Raw Total9.621.60.44440.5278NaN5.30.0025NaN
Removed Total9.621.60.44440.5278NaN5.30.0025NaN
Final Total w/ QWBNaN

Harvard - 15-5-1 - 0.5802 - up

OpponentResultPointsOut ofWin%Win% vs OthersOWPRaw QWBFinal QWBRPI Without
DartmouthHome win0.80.80.20560.21430.49730.5736
PrincetonHome win0.80.80.44440.50000.52780.40.00020.5698
PrincetonAway win1.21.20.44440.50000.52780.60.00030.5685
BrownHome win0.80.80.44000.42110.45920.60.00030.5724
BrownAway loss0.80.44000.42110.4592
YaleHome win0.80.80.23230.26320.46850.5738
YaleAway win1.21.20.23230.26320.46850.5725
NortheasternHome win0.80.80.58540.60420.53000.5686
ClarksonHome win0.80.80.47620.50000.43320.5723
St. LawrenceHome win0.80.80.50850.52000.51080.5700
ColgateHome win0.80.80.54840.54170.49600.5702
ColgateAway loss0.80.54840.54170.4960
CornellHome win0.80.80.66330.71050.52990.80.00040.5675
CornellAway win1.21.20.66330.71050.52991.20.00060.5662
RensselaerAway win1.21.20.37500.42000.45953.90.00200.5711
UnionAway win1.21.20.41880.44000.48220.5703
New HampshireAway win1.21.20.29920.30000.50540.5712
MichiganAway tie0.610.62990.62500.59102.850.0015
MichiganAway loss0.80.62990.62500.5910
Boston UniversityAway loss0.80.75420.75000.5502
QuinnipiacAway loss0.80.84270.82000.4843
Harvard totalsPointsOut ofWin%OWPOOWPRaw QWBFinal QWBRPI
Raw Total1519.40.77320.50910.504710.350.00530.5727
Removed Total13.417.80.75280.53760.506910.350.00530.5748
Final Total w/ QWB0.5802

Brown - 8-11-2 - NaN - up

OpponentResultPointsOut ofWin%Win% vs OthersOWPRaw QWBFinal QWBRPI Without
YaleHome win0.80.80.23230.21050.4685
YaleAway loss0.80.23230.21050.4685
Holy CrossHome win0.80.80.37800.38000.5000
UnionHome win0.80.80.41880.44000.4822
RensselaerHome win0.80.80.37500.42000.45952.60.0013
HarvardHome win0.80.80.77320.76320.50911.20.0006
HarvardAway loss0.80.77320.76320.5091
ProvidenceAway win1.21.20.56250.57690.4946
Long IslandAway win1.21.20.36130.3696NaN2.70.0013
Long IslandAway loss0.80.36130.3696NaN
MerrimackAway win1.21.20.60290.63460.4825
DartmouthAway tie0.610.20560.15000.4973
DartmouthHome loss1.20.20560.15000.4973
ClarksonAway tie0.610.47620.48000.4332
QuinnipiacHome loss1.20.84270.82000.4843
PrincetonHome loss1.20.44440.42860.5278
Boston CollegeHome loss1.20.48330.45650.5555
ColgateAway loss0.80.54840.52000.4960
CornellAway loss0.80.66330.62500.5299
St. LawrenceAway loss0.80.50850.48000.5108
MassachusettsAway loss0.80.39920.39580.5682
Brown totalsPointsOut ofWin%OWPOOWPRaw QWBFinal QWBRPI
Raw Total8.8200.44000.4592NaN6.50.0033NaN
Removed Total8.8200.44000.4592NaN6.50.0033NaN
Final Total w/ QWBNaN

Michigan - 16-9-1 - 0.5882 - up

OpponentResultPointsOut ofWin%Win% vs OthersOWPRaw QWBFinal QWBRPI Without
LindenwoodHome win0.80.80.28570.25000.46630.5737
LindenwoodHome win0.80.80.28570.25000.46630.5737
Boston UniversityHome win0.80.80.75420.78260.55023.20.00130.5674
Boston UniversityHome loss1.20.75420.78260.5502
Western MichiganHome win0.80.80.63570.67310.51012.20.00090.5692
Western MichiganAway win1.21.20.63570.67310.51013.30.00130.5676
HarvardHome win0.80.80.77320.78950.50911.20.00050.5682
HarvardHome tie0.410.77320.78950.50910.60.0002
Michigan StateHome win0.80.80.49240.50000.579820.00080.5691
Michigan StateAway loss0.80.49240.50000.5798
Ohio StateHome win0.80.80.65850.64580.51720.5692
Ohio StateHome loss1.20.65850.64580.5172
Penn StateHome win0.80.80.65410.72920.54342.80.00110.5683
Penn StateHome win0.80.80.65410.72920.54342.80.00110.5683
Penn StateAway win1.21.20.65410.72920.54344.20.00170.5667
Penn StateAway loss0.80.65410.72920.5434
Lake SuperiorAway win1.21.20.19420.23080.50590.5714
Lake SuperiorAway win1.21.20.19420.23080.50590.5714
Notre DameAway win1.21.20.51150.51920.59330.5671
Notre DameAway loss0.80.51150.51920.5933
WisconsinAway win1.21.20.35480.37500.52545.40.00210.5698
WisconsinAway loss0.80.35480.37500.5254
MinnesotaAway win1.21.20.72930.72920.57675.10.00200.5667
MinnesotaHome loss1.20.72930.72920.5767
MinnesotaHome loss1.20.72930.72920.5767
MinnesotaAway loss0.80.72930.72920.5767
Michigan totalsPointsOut ofWin%OWPOOWPRaw QWBFinal QWBRPI
Raw Total1625.40.62990.59100.538332.80.01290.5723
Removed Total14.423.80.60500.61940.544332.80.01290.5752
Final Total w/ QWB0.5882

Stonehill - 0-1-0 - NaN - up

OpponentResultPointsOut ofWin%Win% vs OthersOWPRaw QWBFinal QWBRPI Without
Long IslandHome loss1.20.36130.3542NaN
Stonehill totalsPointsOut ofWin%OWPOOWPRaw QWBFinal QWBRPI
Raw Total01.20.00000.3542NaN00.0000NaN
Removed Total01.20.00000.3542NaN00.0000NaN
Final Total w/ QWBNaN

Minnesota - 20-7-1 - 0.6183 - up

OpponentResultPointsOut ofWin%Win% vs OthersOWPRaw QWBFinal QWBRPI Without
LindenwoodHome win0.80.80.28570.25000.46630.6024
LindenwoodHome win0.80.80.28570.25000.46630.6024
Minnesota StateHome win0.80.80.65960.67310.51570.5982
Minnesota StateAway loss0.80.65960.67310.5157
North DakotaHome win0.80.80.50360.52000.54380.5988
North DakotaHome loss1.20.50360.52000.5438
Notre DameHome win0.80.80.51150.58330.59330.5978
Notre DameHome win0.80.80.51150.58330.59330.5978
Notre DameAway win1.21.20.51150.58330.59330.5967
Notre DameAway tie0.610.51150.58330.5933
Penn StateHome win0.80.80.65410.67310.54342.80.00110.5976
Penn StateHome loss1.20.65410.67310.5434
WisconsinHome win0.80.80.35480.41670.52543.60.00140.6000
WisconsinHome win0.80.80.35480.41670.52543.60.00140.6000
St. Cloud StateHome win0.80.80.70490.70830.554910.00040.5971
St. Cloud StateAway loss0.80.70490.70830.5549
MichiganHome win0.80.80.62990.70450.59103.80.00140.5975
MichiganAway win1.21.20.62990.70450.59105.70.00210.5964
MichiganAway win1.21.20.62990.70450.59105.70.00210.5964
MichiganHome loss1.20.62990.70450.5910
Michigan StateHome win0.80.80.49240.58330.579820.00080.5976
Michigan StateHome win0.80.80.49240.58330.579820.00080.5976
Michigan StateAway win1.21.20.49240.58330.579830.00110.5965
Michigan StateAway win1.21.20.49240.58330.579830.00110.5965
Ohio StateAway win1.21.20.65850.64580.51720.5972
Ohio StateAway loss0.80.65850.64580.5172
Arizona StateAway win1.21.20.41610.44440.50200.5991
Arizona StateAway loss0.80.41610.44440.5020
Minnesota totalsPointsOut ofWin%OWPOOWPRaw QWBFinal QWBRPI
Raw Total19.426.60.72930.57670.549836.20.01360.6003
Removed Total17.8250.71200.60180.556236.20.01360.6047
Final Total w/ QWB0.6183

Cornell - 13-7-1 - 0.5508 - up

OpponentResultPointsOut ofWin%Win% vs OthersOWPRaw QWBFinal QWBRPI Without
YaleHome win0.80.80.23230.25000.46850.5468
BrownHome win0.80.80.44000.45000.45920.60.00030.5449
Sacred HeartHome win0.80.80.58540.60000.47380.5429
DartmouthHome win0.80.80.20560.22500.49730.5462
DartmouthAway win1.21.20.20560.22500.49730.5443
American Int'lHome win0.80.80.53790.55560.46650.5436
American Int'lHome tie0.410.53790.55560.4665
QuinnipiacHome win0.80.80.84270.85420.48432.40.00120.5400
QuinnipiacAway loss0.80.84270.85420.4843
PrincetonHome win0.80.80.44440.50000.52780.40.00020.5425
PrincetonAway win1.21.20.44440.50000.52780.60.00030.5406
St. LawrenceAway win1.21.20.50850.52000.51080.5409
UnionAway win1.21.20.41880.44000.48220.5425
RensselaerAway win1.21.20.37500.42000.45953.90.00200.5433
ConnecticutNeutral win110.63640.67310.56030.5389
HarvardHome loss1.20.77320.71050.5091
HarvardAway loss0.80.77320.71050.5091
Minnesota-DuluthAway loss0.80.46340.43750.5559
Minnesota-DuluthAway loss0.80.46340.43750.5559
ClarksonAway loss0.80.47620.46000.4332
Boston UniversityAway loss0.80.75420.75000.5502
Cornell totalsPointsOut ofWin%OWPOOWPRaw QWBFinal QWBRPI
Raw Total1319.60.66330.52990.49907.90.00400.5466
Removed Total12.218.80.64890.54390.50067.90.00400.5468
Final Total w/ QWB0.5508

Penn State - 18-9-1 - 0.5775 - up

OpponentResultPointsOut ofWin%Win% vs OthersOWPRaw QWBFinal QWBRPI Without
CanisiusHome win0.80.80.39500.43180.45680.5686
CanisiusHome win0.80.80.39500.43180.45680.5686
MercyhurstHome win0.80.80.35660.39580.48740.5683
MercyhurstAway win1.21.20.35660.39580.48740.5669
St. ThomasHome win0.80.80.30330.33330.52990.5679
St. ThomasHome win0.80.80.30330.33330.52990.5679
MichiganHome win0.80.80.62990.61360.59103.80.00140.5652
MichiganHome loss1.20.62990.61360.5910
MichiganAway loss0.80.62990.61360.5910
MichiganAway loss0.80.62990.61360.5910
Michigan StateHome win0.80.80.49240.47920.579820.00080.5668
Michigan StateAway tie0.610.49240.47920.57981.50.0006
Michigan StateHome loss1.20.49240.47920.5798
Michigan StateAway loss0.80.49240.47920.5798
AlaskaHome win0.80.80.62500.63640.47860.5666
AlaskaHome win0.80.80.62500.63640.47860.5666
Ohio StateHome win0.80.80.65850.64580.51720.5657
Ohio StateHome loss1.20.65850.64580.5172
RITHome win0.80.80.71320.77080.44740.5662
RITAway win1.21.20.71320.77080.44740.5648
Notre DameHome win0.80.80.51150.52080.59330.5662
Notre DameAway win1.21.20.51150.52080.59330.5648
Notre DameHome loss1.20.51150.52080.5933
Notre DameAway loss0.80.51150.52080.5933
WisconsinAway win1.21.20.35480.41670.52545.40.00200.5660
WisconsinAway win1.21.20.35480.41670.52545.40.00200.5660
MinnesotaAway win1.21.20.72930.75000.57675.10.00190.5623
MinnesotaAway loss0.80.72930.75000.5767
Penn State totalsPointsOut ofWin%OWPOOWPRaw QWBFinal QWBRPI
Raw Total17.426.60.65410.54340.539123.20.00870.5688
Removed Total17.426.60.65410.54340.539123.20.00870.5688
Final Total w/ QWB0.5775

Boston University - 19-6-0 - 0.5976 - up

OpponentResultPointsOut ofWin%Win% vs OthersOWPRaw QWBFinal QWBRPI Without
BentleyHome win0.80.80.34110.34000.47460.5916
ConnecticutHome win0.80.80.63640.68750.56030.5866
ConnecticutAway win1.21.20.63640.68750.56030.5855
ConnecticutHome loss1.20.63640.68750.5603
Mass.-LowellHome win0.80.80.62810.63040.43840.5898
Mass.-LowellAway loss0.80.62810.63040.4384
MassachusettsHome win0.80.80.39920.47730.56820.5883
MassachusettsHome win0.80.80.39920.47730.56820.5883
MassachusettsAway win1.21.20.39920.47730.56820.5871
Notre DameHome win0.80.80.51150.53700.59330.5872
New HampshireHome win0.80.80.29920.31250.50540.5911
New HampshireAway win1.21.20.29920.31250.50540.5900
HarvardHome win0.80.80.77320.77500.50911.20.00050.5870
CornellHome win0.80.80.66330.67500.52990.80.00030.5874
MaineHome win0.80.80.48250.52170.55590.5882
MaineHome win0.80.80.48250.52170.55590.5882
Boston CollegeHome win0.80.80.48330.50000.55550.5884
Boston CollegeAway win1.21.20.48330.50000.55550.5872
Boston CollegeAway loss0.80.48330.50000.5555
MichiganAway win1.21.20.62990.64580.59105.70.00240.5851
MichiganAway loss0.80.62990.64580.5910
NortheasternAway win1.21.20.58540.58700.53000.5870
NortheasternHome loss1.20.58540.58700.5300
Air ForceNeutral win110.33330.36000.39980.5925
Michigan TechNeutral loss10.69660.67860.4652
Boston University totalsPointsOut ofWin%OWPOOWPRaw QWBFinal QWBRPI
Raw Total17.823.60.75420.55020.53067.70.00330.5906
Removed Total15.2210.72380.57920.54027.70.00330.5943
Final Total w/ QWB0.5976

Michigan Tech - 18-7-4 - 0.5478 - up

OpponentResultPointsOut ofWin%Win% vs OthersOWPRaw QWBFinal QWBRPI Without
St. LawrenceHome win0.80.80.50850.54170.51080.5419
St. LawrenceHome win0.80.80.50850.54170.51080.5419
Lake SuperiorHome win0.80.80.19420.18750.50590.5456
Lake SuperiorAway win1.21.20.19420.18750.50590.5445
Lake SuperiorHome tie0.410.19420.18750.5059
Lake SuperiorAway loss0.80.19420.18750.5059
Minnesota StateHome win0.80.80.65960.69230.51570.5407
Minnesota StateHome tie0.410.65960.69230.5157
Northern MichiganHome win0.80.80.46970.50000.51590.5431
Northern MichiganHome win0.80.80.46970.50000.51590.5431
Northern MichiganAway win1.21.20.46970.50000.51590.5420
Northern MichiganAway loss0.80.46970.50000.5159
St. ThomasHome win0.80.80.30330.31820.52990.5442
St. ThomasAway win1.21.20.30330.31820.52990.5431
St. ThomasAway win1.21.20.30330.31820.52990.5431
St. ThomasHome loss1.20.30330.31820.5299
AlaskaAway win1.21.20.62500.63640.47860.5407
AlaskaAway win1.21.20.62500.63640.47860.5407
Bowling GreenAway win1.21.20.51110.51920.47140.5417
Bowling GreenAway loss0.80.51110.51920.4714
Arizona StateAway win1.21.20.41610.46430.50200.5415
Ferris StateAway win1.21.20.42860.43480.47460.5423
Ferris StateAway tie0.610.42860.43480.4746
Ferris StateAway loss0.80.42860.43480.4746
Michigan StateNeutral win110.49240.51850.57982.50.00090.5402
Boston UniversityNeutral win110.75420.79170.550240.00140.5387
Bemidji StateHome tie0.410.52000.50000.4645
Bemidji StateHome loss1.20.52000.50000.4645
Western MichiganNeutral loss10.63570.61110.5101
Michigan Tech totalsPointsOut ofWin%OWPOOWPRaw QWBFinal QWBRPI
Raw Total20.2290.69660.46520.50536.50.00220.5447
Removed Total19.428.20.68790.47960.50536.50.00220.5456
Final Total w/ QWB0.5478

Omaha - 14-10-2 - NaN - up

OpponentResultPointsOut ofWin%Win% vs OthersOWPRaw QWBFinal QWBRPI Without
AlaskaHome win0.80.80.62500.59090.4786
AlaskaHome loss1.20.62500.59090.4786
Western MichiganHome win0.80.80.63570.68750.51012.20.0009
Western MichiganHome win0.80.80.63570.68750.51012.20.0009
Western MichiganAway win1.21.20.63570.68750.51013.30.0013
Western MichiganAway loss0.80.63570.68750.5101
St. LawrenceHome win0.80.80.50850.50000.5108
St. LawrenceHome loss1.20.50850.50000.5108
Minnesota-DuluthHome win0.80.80.46340.52270.5559
Minnesota-DuluthHome win0.80.80.46340.52270.5559
Minnesota-DuluthAway win1.21.20.46340.52270.5559
Minnesota-DuluthAway loss0.80.46340.52270.5559
MiamiHome win0.80.80.30300.33330.5469
MiamiHome win0.80.80.30300.33330.5469
Lake SuperiorAway win1.21.20.19420.21150.5059
Lake SuperiorAway tie0.610.19420.21150.5059
Long IslandAway win1.21.20.36130.4130NaN2.70.0011
Long IslandAway win1.21.20.36130.4130NaN2.70.0011
DenverAway win1.21.20.73020.76000.50254.50.0018
DenverAway loss0.80.73020.76000.5025
North DakotaHome tie0.410.50360.50000.5438
North DakotaHome loss1.20.50360.50000.5438
NiagaraHome loss1.20.55970.50000.4307
NiagaraHome loss1.20.55970.50000.4307
Colorado CollegeAway loss0.80.41180.36960.4871
Colorado CollegeAway loss0.80.41180.36960.4871
Omaha totalsPointsOut ofWin%OWPOOWPRaw QWBFinal QWBRPI
Raw Total14.625.60.57030.5076NaN17.60.0069NaN
Removed Total14.625.60.57030.5076NaN17.60.0069NaN
Final Total w/ QWBNaN

Denver - 20-7-0 - 0.5770 - up

OpponentResultPointsOut ofWin%Win% vs OthersOWPRaw QWBFinal QWBRPI Without
Notre DameHome win0.80.80.51150.53700.59330.5698
MaineHome win0.80.80.48250.50000.55590.5709
ProvidenceHome win0.80.80.56250.60000.49460.5713
ProvidenceHome win0.80.80.56250.60000.49460.5713
St. Cloud StateHome win0.80.80.70490.68180.554910.00040.5702
St. Cloud StateHome loss1.20.70490.68180.5549
St. Cloud StateAway loss0.80.70490.68180.5549
St. Cloud StateAway loss0.80.70490.68180.5549
OmahaHome win0.80.80.57030.58330.50761.60.00060.5712
OmahaHome loss1.20.57030.58330.5076
Arizona StateHome win0.80.80.41610.48150.50200.5721
Arizona StateHome win0.80.80.41610.48150.50200.5721
LindenwoodHome win0.80.80.28570.25000.46630.5747
LindenwoodHome win0.80.80.28570.25000.46630.5747
AlaskaHome win0.80.80.62500.59090.47860.5717
AlaskaHome loss1.20.62500.59090.4786
MiamiHome win0.80.80.30300.36360.54690.5722
MiamiHome win0.80.80.30300.36360.54690.5722
MiamiAway win1.21.20.30300.36360.54690.5710
MiamiAway win1.21.20.30300.36360.54690.5710
Colorado CollegeHome win0.80.80.41180.43750.48710.5728
North DakotaAway win1.21.20.50360.56000.54380.5695
North DakotaAway win1.21.20.50360.56000.54380.5695
Minnesota-DuluthAway win1.21.20.46340.52080.55590.5695
Minnesota-DuluthAway win1.21.20.46340.52080.55590.5695
MassachusettsAway loss0.80.39920.36960.5682
MassachusettsAway loss0.80.39920.36960.5682
Denver totalsPointsOut ofWin%OWPOOWPRaw QWBFinal QWBRPI
Raw Total18.425.20.73020.50250.52882.60.00100.5736
Removed Total16.823.60.71190.52270.53382.60.00100.5760
Final Total w/ QWB0.5770

Notre Dame - 13-12-3 - 0.5528 - up

OpponentResultPointsOut ofWin%Win% vs OthersOWPRaw QWBFinal QWBRPI Without
Northern MichiganHome win0.80.80.46970.50000.51590.5385
Northern MichiganHome win0.80.80.46970.50000.51590.5385
Western MichiganHome win0.80.80.63570.63460.51012.20.00080.5376
Western MichiganAway loss0.80.63570.63460.5101
Michigan StateHome win0.80.80.49240.51920.579820.00080.5371
Michigan StateHome tie0.410.49240.51920.579810.0004
MichiganHome win0.80.80.62990.64580.59103.80.00150.5359
MichiganHome loss1.20.62990.64580.5910
Penn StateHome win0.80.80.65410.68750.54342.80.00110.5375
Penn StateAway win1.21.20.65410.68750.54344.20.00160.5355
Penn StateHome loss1.20.65410.68750.5434
Penn StateAway loss0.80.65410.68750.5434
AlaskaHome win0.80.80.62500.59090.47860.5386
AlaskaHome loss1.20.62500.59090.4786
WisconsinHome win0.80.80.35480.40910.52543.60.00140.5401
WisconsinHome win0.80.80.35480.40910.52543.60.00140.5401
WisconsinAway win1.21.20.35480.40910.52545.40.00210.5381
WisconsinAway loss0.80.35480.40910.5254
Ohio StateAway win1.21.20.65850.64580.51720.5354
Ohio StateAway loss0.80.65850.64580.5172
Boston CollegeAway win1.21.20.48330.50000.55550.5357
MinnesotaHome tie0.410.72930.70830.57671.70.0006
MinnesotaHome loss1.20.72930.70830.5767
MinnesotaAway loss0.80.72930.70830.5767
MinnesotaAway loss0.80.72930.70830.5767
Air ForceAway tie0.610.33330.34000.3998
DenverAway loss0.80.73020.73080.5025
Boston UniversityAway loss0.80.75420.75000.5502
Notre Dame totalsPointsOut ofWin%OWPOOWPRaw QWBFinal QWBRPI
Raw Total13.426.20.51150.59330.534830.30.01160.5413
Removed Total13.426.20.51150.59330.534830.30.01160.5413
Final Total w/ QWB0.5528

St. Cloud State - 18-8-0 - 0.5843 - up

OpponentResultPointsOut ofWin%Win% vs OthersOWPRaw QWBFinal QWBRPI Without
St. ThomasHome win0.80.80.30330.33330.52990.5722
St. ThomasAway win1.21.20.30330.33330.52990.5709
Minnesota StateHome win0.80.80.65960.71150.51570.5693
Minnesota StateHome win0.80.80.65960.71150.51570.5693
Bemidji StateHome win0.80.80.52000.52080.46450.5720
Bemidji StateAway loss0.80.52000.52080.4645
Western MichiganHome win0.80.80.63570.63460.51012.20.00090.5701
Western MichiganHome loss1.20.63570.63460.5101
North DakotaHome win0.80.80.50360.56000.54380.5700
North DakotaHome win0.80.80.50360.56000.54380.5700
MinnesotaHome win0.80.80.72930.75000.57673.40.00140.5677
MinnesotaAway loss0.80.72930.75000.5767
Colorado CollegeHome win0.80.80.41180.45240.48710.5733
Colorado CollegeAway win1.21.20.41180.45240.48710.5720
Colorado CollegeAway win1.21.20.41180.45240.48710.5720
Colorado CollegeHome loss1.20.41180.45240.4871
DenverHome win0.80.80.73020.82610.502530.00120.5697
DenverHome win0.80.80.73020.82610.502530.00120.5697
DenverAway win1.21.20.73020.82610.50254.50.00180.5684
DenverAway loss0.80.73020.82610.5025
WisconsinAway win1.21.20.35480.41670.52545.40.00220.5703
WisconsinAway win1.21.20.35480.41670.52545.40.00220.5703
MiamiAway win1.21.20.30300.29170.54690.5709
MiamiAway loss0.80.30300.29170.5469
Minnesota-DuluthAway loss0.80.46340.43750.5559
Minnesota-DuluthAway loss0.80.46340.43750.5559
St. Cloud State totalsPointsOut ofWin%OWPOOWPRaw QWBFinal QWBRPI
Raw Total17.224.40.70490.55490.519126.90.01100.5731
Removed Total16.423.60.69490.56470.520426.90.01100.5733
Final Total w/ QWB0.5843

Quinnipiac - 20-3-3 - NaN - up

OpponentResultPointsOut ofWin%Win% vs OthersOWPRaw QWBFinal QWBRPI Without
ColgateHome win0.80.80.54840.54170.4960
ColgateAway loss0.80.54840.54170.4960
CornellHome win0.80.80.66330.65790.52990.80.0003
CornellAway loss0.80.66330.65790.5299
PrincetonHome win0.80.80.44440.50000.52780.40.0002
PrincetonAway win1.21.20.44440.50000.52780.60.0002
St. LawrenceHome win0.80.80.50850.52000.5108
ClarksonHome win0.80.80.47620.50000.4332
RensselaerHome win0.80.80.37500.42000.45952.60.0010
UnionHome win0.80.80.41880.44000.4822
DartmouthHome win0.80.80.20560.22500.4973
DartmouthNeutral win110.20560.22500.4973
HarvardHome win0.80.80.77320.77500.50911.20.0005
Sacred HeartHome win0.80.80.58540.60000.4738
ConnecticutHome win0.80.80.63640.67310.5603
Boston CollegeAway win1.21.20.48330.50000.5555
North DakotaAway win1.21.20.50360.54000.5438
North DakotaAway tie0.610.50360.54000.5438
MaineAway win1.21.20.48250.47830.5559
MaineAway loss0.80.48250.47830.5559
BrownAway win1.21.20.44000.45000.45920.90.0004
YaleAway win1.21.20.23230.25000.4685
Holy CrossAway win1.21.20.37800.38000.5000
Long IslandAway win1.21.20.36130.3913NaN2.70.0011
Long IslandHome tie0.410.36130.3913NaN0.90.0004
MassachusettsNeutral tie0.510.39920.41670.5682
Quinnipiac totalsPointsOut ofWin%OWPOOWPRaw QWBFinal QWBRPI
Raw Total20.924.80.84270.4843NaN10.10.0041NaN
Removed Total20.924.80.84270.4843NaN10.10.0041NaN
Final Total w/ QWBNaN

Minnesota State - 18-9-1 - 0.5474 - up

OpponentResultPointsOut ofWin%Win% vs OthersOWPRaw QWBFinal QWBRPI Without
MinnesotaHome win0.80.80.72930.75000.57673.40.00120.5405
MinnesotaAway loss0.80.72930.75000.5767
Minnesota-DuluthHome win0.80.80.46340.52080.55590.5427
Minnesota-DuluthHome win0.80.80.46340.52080.55590.5427
Bowling GreenHome win0.80.80.51110.60420.47140.5437
Bowling GreenHome win0.80.80.51110.60420.47140.5437
Bowling GreenAway win1.21.20.51110.60420.47140.5424
Bowling GreenAway win1.21.20.51110.60420.47140.5424
St. ThomasHome win0.80.80.30330.33330.52990.5447
St. ThomasAway win1.21.20.30330.33330.52990.5434
Northern MichiganHome win0.80.80.46970.50000.51590.5447
Northern MichiganAway win1.21.20.46970.50000.51590.5434
Northern MichiganAway win1.21.20.46970.50000.51590.5434
Northern MichiganHome loss1.20.46970.50000.5159
Lake SuperiorHome win0.80.80.19420.23080.50590.5459
Lake SuperiorHome win0.80.80.19420.23080.50590.5459
Arizona StateAway win1.21.20.41610.48150.50200.5428
Arizona StateAway win1.21.20.41610.48150.50200.5428
Ferris StateAway win1.21.20.42860.43180.47460.5442
Ferris StateAway win1.21.20.42860.43180.47460.5442
Ferris StateHome loss1.20.42860.43180.4746
Ferris StateHome loss1.20.42860.43180.4746
Michigan TechAway tie0.610.69660.68520.4652
Michigan TechAway loss0.80.69660.68520.4652
Bemidji StateHome loss1.20.52000.47920.4645
Bemidji StateHome loss1.20.52000.47920.4645
St. Cloud StateAway loss0.80.70490.66670.5549
St. Cloud StateAway loss0.80.70490.66670.5549
Minnesota State totalsPointsOut ofWin%OWPOOWPRaw QWBFinal QWBRPI
Raw Total18.628.20.65960.51570.50563.40.00120.5462
Removed Total18.628.20.65960.51570.50563.40.00120.5462
Final Total w/ QWB0.5474

North Dakota - 12-11-4 - 0.5246 - up

OpponentResultPointsOut ofWin%Win% vs OthersOWPRaw QWBFinal QWBRPI Without
Holy CrossHome win0.80.80.37800.39580.50000.5170
Holy CrossHome win0.80.80.37800.39580.50000.5170
MiamiHome win0.80.80.30300.31820.54690.5178
MiamiAway win1.21.20.30300.31820.54690.5158
MiamiAway win1.21.20.30300.31820.54690.5158
MiamiHome loss1.20.30300.31820.5469
Bemidji StateHome win0.80.80.52000.54170.46450.5166
Bemidji StateAway tie0.610.52000.54170.4645
LindenwoodHome win0.80.80.28570.25000.46630.5189
LindenwoodHome win0.80.80.28570.25000.46630.5189
Minnesota-DuluthHome win0.80.80.46340.47920.55590.5152
Minnesota-DuluthHome loss1.20.46340.47920.5559
MinnesotaAway win1.21.20.72930.75000.57675.10.00190.5106
MinnesotaAway loss0.80.72930.75000.5767
OmahaAway win1.21.20.57030.60420.50762.40.00090.5132
OmahaAway tie0.610.57030.60420.50761.20.0004
Western MichiganAway win1.21.20.63570.62500.51013.30.00120.5137
Western MichiganAway tie0.610.63570.62500.51011.650.0006
Western MichiganHome loss1.20.63570.62500.5101
Western MichiganHome loss1.20.63570.62500.5101
QuinnipiacHome tie0.410.84270.83330.48431.20.0004
QuinnipiacHome loss1.20.84270.83330.4843
DenverHome loss1.20.73020.72000.5025
DenverHome loss1.20.73020.72000.5025
St. Cloud StateAway loss0.80.70490.66670.5549
St. Cloud StateAway loss0.80.70490.66670.5549
Arizona StateNeutral loss10.41610.42860.5020
North Dakota totalsPointsOut ofWin%OWPOOWPRaw QWBFinal QWBRPI
Raw Total13.827.40.50360.54380.516914.850.00540.5192
Removed Total13.827.40.50360.54380.516914.850.00540.5192
Final Total w/ QWB0.5246

Michigan State - 13-13-2 - NaN - up

OpponentResultPointsOut ofWin%Win% vs OthersOWPRaw QWBFinal QWBRPI Without
Mass.-LowellHome win0.80.80.62810.63040.4384
Mass.-LowellHome loss1.20.62810.63040.4384
Long IslandHome win0.80.80.36130.4130NaN1.80.0007
Long IslandHome win0.80.80.36130.4130NaN1.80.0007
WisconsinHome win0.80.80.35480.41670.52543.60.0014
WisconsinHome win0.80.80.35480.41670.52543.60.0014
Ohio StateHome win0.80.80.65850.65910.5172
Ohio StateHome win0.80.80.65850.65910.5172
Ohio StateAway loss0.80.65850.65910.5172
Ohio StateAway loss0.80.65850.65910.5172
MichiganHome win0.80.80.62990.64580.59103.80.0014
MichiganAway loss0.80.62990.64580.5910
Penn StateHome win0.80.80.65410.70830.54342.80.0011
Penn StateAway win1.21.20.65410.70830.54344.20.0016
Penn StateHome tie0.410.65410.70830.54341.40.0005
Penn StateAway loss0.80.65410.70830.5434
Bowling GreenAway win1.21.20.51110.51920.4714
Bowling GreenHome loss1.20.51110.51920.4714
MiamiAway win1.21.20.30300.33330.5469
MiamiAway win1.21.20.30300.33330.5469
Notre DameAway tie0.610.51150.50000.5933
Notre DameAway loss0.80.51150.50000.5933
MinnesotaHome loss1.20.72930.68750.5767
MinnesotaHome loss1.20.72930.68750.5767
MinnesotaAway loss0.80.72930.68750.5767
MinnesotaAway loss0.80.72930.68750.5767
Ferris StateNeutral loss10.42860.42000.4746
Michigan TechNeutral loss10.69660.67860.4652
Michigan State totalsPointsOut ofWin%OWPOOWPRaw QWBFinal QWBRPI
Raw Total1326.40.49240.5798NaN230.0087NaN
Removed Total1326.40.49240.5798NaN230.0087NaN
Final Total w/ QWBNaN

Merrimack - 16-10-1 - 0.5289 - up

OpponentResultPointsOut ofWin%Win% vs OthersOWPRaw QWBFinal QWBRPI Without
New HampshireHome win0.80.80.29920.30000.50540.5276
ColgateHome win0.80.80.54840.54170.49600.5258
ColgateHome loss1.20.54840.54170.4960
MassachusettsHome win0.80.80.39920.43180.56820.5252
MassachusettsAway win1.21.20.39920.43180.56820.5236
MassachusettsAway loss0.80.39920.43180.5682
Boston CollegeHome win0.80.80.48330.52270.55550.5247
Boston CollegeAway win1.21.20.48330.52270.55550.5231
MaineHome win0.80.80.48250.52170.55590.5247
MaineHome win0.80.80.48250.52170.55590.5247
Holy CrossHome win0.80.80.37800.38000.50000.5270
ProvidenceHome win0.80.80.56250.56520.49460.5263
ProvidenceAway win1.21.20.56250.56520.49460.5247
ProvidenceHome loss1.20.56250.56520.4946
ProvidenceNeutral loss10.56250.56520.4946
ClarksonAway win1.21.20.47620.50000.43320.5259
Sacred HeartAway win1.21.20.58540.60000.47380.5242
ConnecticutAway win1.21.20.63640.66000.56030.5219
ConnecticutHome loss1.20.63640.66000.5603
DartmouthAway win1.21.20.20560.21430.49730.5268
VermontAway win1.21.20.38400.39580.45880.5262
VermontAway loss0.80.38400.39580.4588
YaleHome tie0.410.23230.22500.4685
BrownHome loss1.20.44000.40000.4592
NortheasternHome loss1.20.58540.54350.5300
NortheasternAway loss0.80.58540.54350.5300
St. LawrenceAway loss0.80.50850.48000.5108
Merrimack totalsPointsOut ofWin%OWPOOWPRaw QWBFinal QWBRPI
Raw Total16.427.20.60290.48250.512800.00000.5289
Removed Total16.427.20.60290.48250.512800.00000.5289
Final Total w/ QWB0.5289

Western Michigan - 17-10-1 - 0.5501 - up

OpponentResultPointsOut ofWin%Win% vs OthersOWPRaw QWBFinal QWBRPI Without
Bowling GreenHome win0.80.80.51110.55770.47140.5470
Bowling GreenAway win1.21.20.51110.55770.47140.5456
Notre DameHome win0.80.80.51150.51920.59330.5449
Notre DameAway loss0.80.51150.51920.5933
MiamiHome win0.80.80.30300.33330.54690.5472
MiamiHome win0.80.80.30300.33330.54690.5472
Minnesota-DuluthHome win0.80.80.46340.47920.55590.5459
Minnesota-DuluthHome loss1.20.46340.47920.5559
OmahaHome win0.80.80.57030.54550.50761.60.00060.5470
OmahaHome loss1.20.57030.54550.5076
OmahaAway loss0.80.57030.54550.5076
OmahaAway loss0.80.57030.54550.5076
Alaska-AnchorageAway win1.21.20.23400.16670.46040.5489
Alaska-AnchorageAway loss0.80.23400.16670.4604
Ferris StateAway win1.21.20.42860.47920.47460.5462
Ferris StateNeutral win110.42860.47920.47460.5469
St. Cloud StateAway win1.21.20.70490.70830.55491.50.00050.5428
St. Cloud StateAway loss0.80.70490.70830.5549
North DakotaAway win1.21.20.50360.54350.54380.5453
North DakotaAway win1.21.20.50360.54350.54380.5453
North DakotaHome tie0.410.50360.54350.5438
North DakotaHome loss1.20.50360.54350.5438
Colorado CollegeAway win1.21.20.41180.45650.48710.5461
Colorado CollegeAway win1.21.20.41180.45650.48710.5461
NortheasternNeutral win110.58540.60420.53000.5448
Michigan TechNeutral win110.69660.71430.46520.5452
MichiganHome loss1.20.62990.60420.5910
MichiganAway loss0.80.62990.60420.5910
Western Michigan totalsPointsOut ofWin%OWPOOWPRaw QWBFinal QWBRPI
Raw Total17.8280.63570.51010.52403.10.00110.5490
Removed Total17.8280.63570.51010.52403.10.00110.5490
Final Total w/ QWB0.5501

Providence - 12-9-6 - 0.5176 - up

OpponentResultPointsOut ofWin%Win% vs OthersOWPRaw QWBFinal QWBRPI Without
Sacred HeartHome win0.80.80.58540.60000.47380.5138
ClarksonHome win0.80.80.47620.50000.43320.5155
New HampshireHome win0.80.80.29920.26090.50540.5159
New HampshireAway tie0.610.29920.26090.5054
New HampshireHome loss1.20.29920.26090.5054
MassachusettsHome win0.80.80.39920.45650.56820.5130
MassachusettsAway win1.21.20.39920.45650.56820.5112
VermontHome win0.80.80.38400.43750.45880.5155
VermontHome win0.80.80.38400.43750.45880.5155
St. LawrenceHome win0.80.80.50850.52000.51080.5137
NortheasternAway win1.21.20.58540.60420.53000.5108
MerrimackAway win1.21.20.60290.63040.48250.5126
MerrimackNeutral win110.60290.63040.48250.5125
MerrimackHome loss1.20.60290.63040.4825
MerrimackAway loss0.80.60290.63040.4825
YaleNeutral win110.23230.25000.46850.5159
ConnecticutHome tie0.410.63640.66000.5603
ConnecticutAway tie0.610.63640.66000.5603
Boston CollegeHome tie0.410.48330.47730.5555
Boston CollegeAway tie0.610.48330.47730.5555
ArmyAway tie0.610.35540.37500.4013
BrownHome loss1.20.44000.40000.4592
DenverAway loss0.80.73020.72000.5025
DenverAway loss0.80.73020.72000.5025
PrincetonAway loss0.80.44440.42860.5278
MaineAway loss0.80.48250.43480.5559
MaineAway loss0.80.48250.43480.5559
Providence totalsPointsOut ofWin%OWPOOWPRaw QWBFinal QWBRPI
Raw Total14.425.60.56250.49460.505700.00000.5176
Removed Total14.425.60.56250.49460.505700.00000.5176
Final Total w/ QWB0.5176

Colgate - 13-11-2 - 0.5080 - up

OpponentResultPointsOut ofWin%Win% vs OthersOWPRaw QWBFinal QWBRPI Without
BrownHome win0.80.80.44000.45000.45920.60.00020.5032
YaleHome win0.80.80.23230.25000.46850.5047
DartmouthHome win0.80.80.20560.22500.49730.5043
DartmouthAway win1.21.20.20560.22500.49730.5023
HarvardHome win0.80.80.77320.76320.50911.20.00050.4995
HarvardAway loss0.80.77320.76320.5091
MaineHome win0.80.80.48250.50000.55590.5007
MaineHome tie0.410.48250.50000.5559
PrincetonHome win0.80.80.44440.50000.52780.40.00020.5013
PrincetonAway win1.21.20.44440.50000.52780.60.00020.4993
QuinnipiacHome win0.80.80.84270.85420.48432.40.00100.4993
QuinnipiacAway loss0.80.84270.85420.4843
Arizona StateAway win1.21.20.41610.44440.50200.5003
Arizona StateAway loss0.80.41610.44440.5020
MerrimackAway win1.21.20.60290.62000.48250.4993
MerrimackAway loss0.80.60290.62000.4825
St. LawrenceAway win1.21.20.50850.52000.51080.4995
UnionAway win1.21.20.41880.44000.48220.5008
VermontHome tie0.410.38400.37500.4588
VermontHome loss1.20.38400.37500.4588
Northern MichiganHome loss1.20.46970.41670.5159
Northern MichiganHome loss1.20.46970.41670.5159
ClarksonAway loss0.80.47620.46000.4332
NiagaraAway loss0.80.55970.50000.4307
NiagaraAway loss0.80.55970.50000.4307
RensselaerAway loss0.80.37500.38000.4595
Colgate totalsPointsOut ofWin%OWPOOWPRaw QWBFinal QWBRPI
Raw Total13.624.80.54840.49600.49015.20.00210.5059
Removed Total13.624.80.54840.49600.49015.20.00210.5059
Final Total w/ QWB0.5080

Mass.-Lowell - 15-9-1 - 0.5367 - up

OpponentResultPointsOut ofWin%Win% vs OthersOWPRaw QWBFinal QWBRPI Without
St. LawrenceHome win0.80.80.50850.52000.51080.5306
MiamiHome win0.80.80.30300.29170.54690.5318
MiamiHome loss1.20.30300.29170.5469
Boston UniversityHome win0.80.80.75420.78260.55023.20.00130.5275
Boston UniversityAway loss0.80.75420.78260.5502
VermontHome win0.80.80.38400.43750.45880.5325
VermontHome win0.80.80.38400.43750.45880.5325
ConnecticutHome win0.80.80.63640.66000.56030.5283
ConnecticutAway loss0.80.63640.66000.5603
New HampshireHome win0.80.80.29920.31250.50540.5326
New HampshireAway win1.21.20.29920.31250.50540.5309
MassachusettsHome win0.80.80.39920.40910.56820.5303
MassachusettsAway tie0.610.39920.40910.5682
MassachusettsNeutral loss10.39920.40910.5682
Michigan StateAway win1.21.20.49240.50000.579830.00120.5276
Michigan StateAway loss0.80.49240.50000.5798
NortheasternAway win1.21.20.58540.60420.53000.5278
DartmouthAway win1.21.20.20560.22500.49730.5318
DartmouthNeutral win110.20560.22500.49730.5327
American Int'lAway win1.21.20.53790.55360.46650.5297
MaineAway win1.21.20.48250.47830.55590.5283
MaineAway loss0.80.48250.47830.5559
Alaska-AnchorageHome loss1.20.23400.11110.4604
Alaska-AnchorageHome loss1.20.23400.11110.4604
Boston CollegeAway loss0.80.48330.45650.5555
Mass.-Lowell totalsPointsOut ofWin%OWPOOWPRaw QWBFinal QWBRPI
Raw Total15.224.20.62810.43840.52796.20.00260.5341
Removed Total15.224.20.62810.43840.52796.20.00260.5341
Final Total w/ QWB0.5367

RIT - 18-7-1 - 0.5306 - up

OpponentResultPointsOut ofWin%Win% vs OthersOWPRaw QWBFinal QWBRPI Without
ArmyHome win0.80.80.35540.41300.40130.5301
ArmyHome win0.80.80.35540.41300.40130.5301
UnionHome win0.80.80.41880.41670.48220.5283
UnionAway loss0.80.41880.41670.4822
Holy CrossHome win0.80.80.37800.38640.50000.5293
Holy CrossHome win0.80.80.37800.38640.50000.5293
Holy CrossAway win1.21.20.37800.38640.50000.5281
Holy CrossAway loss0.80.37800.38640.5000
Sacred HeartHome win0.80.80.58540.62500.47380.5267
Sacred HeartHome win0.80.80.58540.62500.47380.5267
PrincetonHome win0.80.80.44440.45000.52780.40.00020.5270
PrincetonHome loss1.20.44440.45000.5278
MercyhurstHome win0.80.80.35660.37500.48740.5286
MercyhurstHome tie0.410.35660.37500.4874
Air ForceAway win1.21.20.33330.33330.39980.5296
Air ForceAway loss0.80.33330.33330.3998
American Int'lAway win1.21.20.53790.57410.46650.5261
American Int'lAway win1.21.20.53790.57410.46650.5261
CanisiusAway win1.21.20.39500.38640.45680.5279
CanisiusHome loss1.20.39500.38640.4568
BentleyAway win1.21.20.34110.35420.47460.5278
BentleyAway win1.21.20.34110.35420.47460.5278
Arizona StateAway win1.21.20.41610.48150.50200.5261
Arizona StateAway win1.21.20.41610.48150.50200.5261
Penn StateHome loss1.20.65410.63460.5434
Penn StateAway loss0.80.65410.63460.5434
RIT totalsPointsOut ofWin%OWPOOWPRaw QWBFinal QWBRPI
Raw Total18.425.80.71320.44740.47810.40.00020.5304
Removed Total18.425.80.71320.44740.47810.40.00020.5304
Final Total w/ QWB0.5306

Alaska - 13-9-2 - 0.5305 - up

OpponentResultPointsOut ofWin%Win% vs OthersOWPRaw QWBFinal QWBRPI Without
American Int'lHome win0.80.80.53790.55560.46650.5220
American Int'lHome tie0.410.53790.55560.4665
Alaska-AnchorageHome win0.80.80.23400.28570.46040.5246
Alaska-AnchorageHome win0.80.80.23400.28570.46040.5246
Alaska-AnchorageHome win0.80.80.23400.28570.46040.5246
Alaska-AnchorageAway win1.21.20.23400.28570.46040.5229
Alaska-AnchorageAway win1.21.20.23400.28570.46040.5229
Alaska-AnchorageAway win1.21.20.23400.28570.46040.5229
St. ThomasAway win1.21.20.30330.29170.52990.5212
St. ThomasAway loss0.80.30330.29170.5299
OmahaAway win1.21.20.57030.58330.50762.40.00100.5190
OmahaAway loss0.80.57030.58330.5076
Northern MichiganAway win1.21.20.46970.45830.51590.5200
Northern MichiganAway loss0.80.46970.45830.5159
RensselaerAway win1.21.20.37500.41670.45953.90.00160.5217
RensselaerAway tie0.610.37500.41670.45951.950.0008
Notre DameAway win1.21.20.51150.51920.59330.5176
Notre DameAway loss0.80.51150.51920.5933
DenverAway win1.21.20.73020.76000.50254.50.00190.5176
DenverAway loss0.80.73020.76000.5025
Michigan TechHome loss1.20.69660.66670.4652
Michigan TechHome loss1.20.69660.66670.4652
Penn StateAway loss0.80.65410.63460.5434
Penn StateAway loss0.80.65410.63460.5434
Alaska totalsPointsOut ofWin%OWPOOWPRaw QWBFinal QWBRPI
Raw Total15240.62500.47860.497112.750.00530.5252
Removed Total15240.62500.47860.497112.750.00530.5252
Final Total w/ QWB0.5305

Boston College - 9-10-5 - 0.5145 - up

OpponentResultPointsOut ofWin%Win% vs OthersOWPRaw QWBFinal QWBRPI Without
New HampshireHome win0.80.80.29920.31250.50540.5106
New HampshireAway win1.21.20.29920.31250.50540.5083
NortheasternHome win0.80.80.58540.59520.53000.5088
NortheasternAway tie0.610.58540.59520.5300
NortheasternAway tie0.610.58540.59520.5300
NortheasternAway loss0.80.58540.59520.5300
Mass.-LowellHome win0.80.80.62810.64580.43840.5092
Boston UniversityHome win0.80.80.75420.77270.55023.20.00130.5054
Boston UniversityHome loss1.20.75420.77270.5502
Boston UniversityAway loss0.80.75420.77270.5502
BrownAway win1.21.20.44000.45000.45920.90.00040.5081
Arizona StateAway win1.21.20.41610.44440.50200.5072
Arizona StateAway loss0.80.41610.44440.5020
Sacred HeartAway win1.21.20.58540.60000.47380.5064
MassachusettsNeutral win110.39920.43750.56820.5068
ProvidenceHome tie0.410.56250.56000.4946
ProvidenceAway tie0.610.56250.56000.4946
VermontHome tie0.410.38400.37500.4588
VermontHome loss1.20.38400.37500.4588
QuinnipiacHome loss1.20.84270.82000.4843
MerrimackHome loss1.20.60290.58000.4825
MerrimackAway loss0.80.60290.58000.4825
Notre DameHome loss1.20.51150.50000.5933
ConnecticutAway loss0.80.63640.63460.5603
Boston College totalsPointsOut ofWin%OWPOOWPRaw QWBFinal QWBRPI
Raw Total11.6240.48330.55550.50984.10.00170.5128
Removed Total11.6240.48330.55550.50984.10.00170.5128
Final Total w/ QWB0.5145

Sacred Heart - 14-10-2 - 0.5052 - up

OpponentResultPointsOut ofWin%Win% vs OthersOWPRaw QWBFinal QWBRPI Without
CanisiusHome win0.80.80.39500.43180.45680.5026
CanisiusHome win0.80.80.39500.43180.45680.5026
BentleyHome win0.80.80.34110.31250.47460.5032
BentleyHome loss1.20.34110.31250.4746
NortheasternHome win0.80.80.58540.60420.53000.4995
MercyhurstHome win0.80.80.35660.40910.48740.5027
MercyhurstHome win0.80.80.35660.40910.48740.5027
MercyhurstAway win1.21.20.35660.40910.48740.5008
MercyhurstAway tie0.610.35660.40910.4874
ArmyHome win0.80.80.35540.39580.40130.5041
Holy CrossHome win0.80.80.37800.40910.50000.5024
Holy CrossAway win1.21.20.37800.40910.50000.5006
Holy CrossAway win1.21.20.37800.40910.50000.5006
Holy CrossHome tie0.410.37800.40910.5000
NiagaraAway win1.21.20.55970.54170.43070.5004
NiagaraAway loss0.80.55970.54170.4307
American Int'lAway win1.21.20.53790.55360.46650.4995
YaleNeutral win110.23230.25000.46850.5029
MerrimackHome loss1.20.60290.59620.4825
Boston CollegeHome loss1.20.48330.45650.5555
ProvidenceAway loss0.80.56250.53850.4946
RITAway loss0.80.71320.68750.4474
RITAway loss0.80.71320.68750.4474
CornellAway loss0.80.66330.62500.5299
New HampshireAway loss0.80.29920.26000.5054
QuinnipiacAway loss0.80.84270.82000.4843
Sacred Heart totalsPointsOut ofWin%OWPOOWPRaw QWBFinal QWBRPI
Raw Total14.424.60.58540.47380.480300.00000.5052
Removed Total14.424.60.58540.47380.480300.00000.5052
Final Total w/ QWB0.5052

Bemidji State - 11-10-5 - 0.5045 - up

OpponentResultPointsOut ofWin%Win% vs OthersOWPRaw QWBFinal QWBRPI Without
Arizona StateHome win0.80.80.41610.44440.50200.5005
Arizona StateHome loss1.20.41610.44440.5020
St. Cloud StateHome win0.80.80.70490.70830.554910.00040.4971
St. Cloud StateAway loss0.80.70490.70830.5549
Ferris StateHome win0.80.80.42860.45830.47460.5010
Ferris StateHome tie0.410.42860.45830.4746
St. ThomasHome win0.80.80.30330.31250.52990.5010
St. ThomasHome tie0.410.30330.31250.5299
Lake SuperiorHome win0.80.80.19420.16670.50590.5038
Lake SuperiorAway win1.21.20.19420.16670.50590.5017
Lake SuperiorHome loss1.20.19420.16670.5059
Lake SuperiorAway loss0.80.19420.16670.5059
Northern MichiganHome win0.80.80.46970.45450.51590.5012
Northern MichiganAway win1.21.20.46970.45450.51590.4992
Northern MichiganHome loss1.20.46970.45450.5159
Northern MichiganAway loss0.80.46970.45450.5159
Michigan TechAway win1.21.20.69660.72220.46520.4969
Michigan TechAway tie0.610.69660.72220.4652
Minnesota StateAway win1.21.20.65960.71150.51570.4959
Minnesota StateAway win1.21.20.65960.71150.51570.4959
North DakotaHome tie0.410.50360.50000.5438
North DakotaAway loss0.80.50360.50000.5438
Minnesota-DuluthHome tie0.410.46340.45830.5559
Minnesota-DuluthAway loss0.80.46340.45830.5559
Bowling GreenAway loss0.80.51110.48080.4714
Bowling GreenAway loss0.80.51110.48080.4714
Bemidji State totalsPointsOut ofWin%OWPOOWPRaw QWBFinal QWBRPI
Raw Total13250.52000.46450.512110.00040.5041
Removed Total13250.52000.46450.512110.00040.5041
Final Total w/ QWB0.5045

Rensselaer - 10-15-1 - NaN - up

OpponentResultPointsOut ofWin%Win% vs OthersOWPRaw QWBFinal QWBRPI Without
MercyhurstHome win0.80.80.35660.39580.4874
MercyhurstHome win0.80.80.35660.39580.4874
Long IslandHome win0.80.80.36130.3958NaN1.80.0008
ArmyHome win0.80.80.35540.39580.4013
UnionHome win0.80.80.41880.39130.4822
UnionAway loss0.80.41880.39130.4822
UnionNeutral loss10.41880.39130.4822
DartmouthHome win0.80.80.20560.21430.4973
VermontHome win0.80.80.38400.39580.4588
VermontAway loss0.80.38400.39580.4588
ColgateHome win0.80.80.54840.56000.4960
ClarksonHome win0.80.80.47620.47920.4332
ClarksonAway loss0.80.47620.47920.4332
St. LawrenceHome win0.80.80.50850.50000.5108
St. LawrenceAway loss0.80.50850.50000.5108
AlaskaHome tie0.410.62500.56820.4786
AlaskaHome loss1.20.62500.56820.4786
HarvardHome loss1.20.77320.72500.5091
CornellHome loss1.20.66330.62500.5299
CanisiusAway loss0.80.39500.36960.4568
QuinnipiacAway loss0.80.84270.82000.4843
PrincetonAway loss0.80.44440.42860.5278
Bowling GreenAway loss0.80.51110.48080.4714
Bowling GreenAway loss0.80.51110.48080.4714
YaleAway loss0.80.23230.20000.4685
BrownAway loss0.80.44000.40000.4592
Rensselaer totalsPointsOut ofWin%OWPOOWPRaw QWBFinal QWBRPI
Raw Total8.422.40.37500.4595NaN1.80.0008NaN
Removed Total8.422.40.37500.4595NaN1.80.0008NaN
Final Total w/ QWBNaN

Minnesota-Duluth - 12-13-1 - 0.5118 - up

OpponentResultPointsOut ofWin%Win% vs OthersOWPRaw QWBFinal QWBRPI Without
Arizona StateHome win0.80.80.41610.48150.50200.5046
Arizona StateHome win0.80.80.41610.48150.50200.5046
CornellHome win0.80.80.66330.71050.52990.80.00030.5021
CornellHome win0.80.80.66330.71050.52990.80.00030.5021
OmahaHome win0.80.80.57030.54550.50761.60.00070.5046
OmahaHome loss1.20.57030.54550.5076
OmahaAway loss0.80.57030.54550.5076
OmahaAway loss0.80.57030.54550.5076
Colorado CollegeHome win0.80.80.41180.40480.48710.5068
Colorado CollegeAway win1.21.20.41180.40480.48710.5044
Colorado CollegeHome loss1.20.41180.40480.4871
Colorado CollegeAway loss0.80.41180.40480.4871
Bemidji StateHome win0.80.80.52000.54170.46450.5049
Bemidji StateAway tie0.610.52000.54170.4645
St. Cloud StateHome win0.80.80.70490.75000.554910.00040.5012
St. Cloud StateHome win0.80.80.70490.75000.554910.00040.5012
Western MichiganAway win1.21.20.63570.63460.51013.30.00130.5008
Western MichiganAway loss0.80.63570.63460.5101
North DakotaAway win1.21.20.50360.52000.54380.5010
North DakotaAway loss0.80.50360.52000.5438
WisconsinHome loss1.20.35480.33330.5254
WisconsinHome loss1.20.35480.33330.5254
DenverHome loss1.20.73020.72000.5025
DenverHome loss1.20.73020.72000.5025
Minnesota StateAway loss0.80.65960.63460.5157
Minnesota StateAway loss0.80.65960.63460.5157
Minnesota-Duluth totalsPointsOut ofWin%OWPOOWPRaw QWBFinal QWBRPI
Raw Total11.424.60.46340.55590.51068.50.00350.5083
Removed Total11.424.60.46340.55590.51068.50.00350.5083
Final Total w/ QWB0.5118

Massachusetts - 9-13-3 - 0.4905 - up

OpponentResultPointsOut ofWin%Win% vs OthersOWPRaw QWBFinal QWBRPI Without
DenverHome win0.80.80.73020.80000.502530.00130.4797
DenverHome win0.80.80.73020.80000.502530.00130.4797
UnionHome win0.80.80.41880.45830.48220.4832
UnionHome win0.80.80.41880.45830.48220.4832
MerrimackHome win0.80.80.60290.60420.48250.4819
MerrimackHome loss1.20.60290.60420.4825
MerrimackAway loss0.80.60290.60420.4825
BrownHome win0.80.80.44000.45000.45920.60.00030.4838
New HampshireAway win1.21.20.29920.27080.50540.4816
New HampshireHome loss1.20.29920.27080.5054
Mass.-LowellNeutral win110.62810.63640.43840.4813
Mass.-LowellHome tie0.410.62810.63640.4384
Mass.-LowellAway loss0.80.62810.63640.4384
Lake SuperiorNeutral win110.19420.22220.50590.4834
American Int'lAway tie0.610.53790.53570.4665
QuinnipiacNeutral tie0.510.84270.84000.48431.50.0006
ProvidenceHome loss1.20.56250.52000.4946
ProvidenceAway loss0.80.56250.52000.4946
Boston UniversityHome loss1.20.75420.72730.5502
Boston UniversityAway loss0.80.75420.72730.5502
Boston UniversityAway loss0.80.75420.72730.5502
ConnecticutHome loss1.20.63640.62000.5603
ConnecticutAway loss0.80.63640.62000.5603
ClarksonNeutral loss10.47620.46000.4332
Boston CollegeNeutral loss10.48330.45650.5555
Massachusetts totalsPointsOut ofWin%OWPOOWPRaw QWBFinal QWBRPI
Raw Total9.523.80.39920.56820.49638.10.00340.4871
Removed Total9.523.80.39920.56820.49638.10.00340.4871
Final Total w/ QWB0.4905

Maine - 11-12-2 - 0.5022 - up

OpponentResultPointsOut ofWin%Win% vs OthersOWPRaw QWBFinal QWBRPI Without
QuinnipiacHome win0.80.80.84270.85420.48432.40.00110.4939
QuinnipiacHome loss1.20.84270.85420.4843
American Int'lHome win0.80.80.53790.55360.46650.4969
CanisiusHome win0.80.80.39500.41300.45680.4984
Alaska-AnchorageHome win0.80.80.23400.22220.46040.5000
Alaska-AnchorageHome win0.80.80.23400.22220.46040.5000
Mass.-LowellHome win0.80.80.62810.63040.43840.4969
Mass.-LowellHome loss1.20.62810.63040.4384
ProvidenceHome win0.80.80.56250.60000.49460.4959
ProvidenceHome win0.80.80.56250.60000.49460.4959
Air ForceAway win1.21.20.33330.36000.39980.4976
VermontAway win1.21.20.38400.43750.45880.4956
VermontAway win1.21.20.38400.43750.45880.4956
NortheasternHome tie0.410.58540.56520.5300
NortheasternHome loss1.20.58540.56520.5300
ColgateAway tie0.610.54840.52080.4960
ColgateAway loss0.80.54840.52080.4960
DenverAway loss0.80.73020.73080.5025
BentleyAway loss0.80.34110.30000.4746
ConnecticutAway loss0.80.63640.62000.5603
ConnecticutAway loss0.80.63640.62000.5603
MerrimackAway loss0.80.60290.58000.4825
MerrimackAway loss0.80.60290.58000.4825
Boston UniversityAway loss0.80.75420.73910.5502
Boston UniversityAway loss0.80.75420.73910.5502
Maine totalsPointsOut ofWin%OWPOOWPRaw QWBFinal QWBRPI
Raw Total1122.80.48250.55590.48842.40.00110.5011
Removed Total1122.80.48250.55590.48842.40.00110.5011
Final Total w/ QWB0.5022

Niagara - 13-11-2 - 0.4881 - up

OpponentResultPointsOut ofWin%Win% vs OthersOWPRaw QWBFinal QWBRPI Without
Sacred HeartHome win0.80.80.58540.58330.47380.4817
Sacred HeartHome loss1.20.58540.58330.4738
ColgateHome win0.80.80.54840.58330.49600.4812
ColgateHome win0.80.80.54840.58330.49600.4812
St. LawrenceHome win0.80.80.50850.50000.51080.4816
St. LawrenceAway loss0.80.50850.50000.5108
OmahaAway win1.21.20.57030.62500.50762.40.00090.4788
OmahaAway win1.21.20.57030.62500.50762.40.00090.4788
MercyhurstAway win1.21.20.35660.37500.48740.4814
MercyhurstHome tie0.410.35660.37500.4874
BentleyAway win1.21.20.34110.29550.47460.4827
BentleyAway win1.21.20.34110.29550.47460.4827
BentleyHome loss1.20.34110.29550.4746
BentleyHome loss1.20.34110.29550.4746
ArmyAway win1.21.20.35540.36960.40130.4833
ArmyAway loss0.80.35540.36960.4013
MiamiAway win1.21.20.30300.29170.54690.4808
MiamiAway loss0.80.30300.29170.5469
Air ForceAway win1.21.20.33330.33330.39980.4836
Air ForceAway loss0.80.33330.33330.3998
CanisiusAway win1.21.20.39500.38640.45680.4819
CanisiusAway loss0.80.39500.38640.4568
American Int'lAway tie0.610.53790.48000.4665
American Int'lHome loss1.20.53790.48000.4665
American Int'lHome loss1.20.53790.48000.4665
American Int'lAway loss0.80.53790.48000.4665
Niagara totalsPointsOut ofWin%OWPOOWPRaw QWBFinal QWBRPI
Raw Total1526.80.55970.43070.47414.80.00180.4864
Removed Total1526.80.55970.43070.47414.80.00180.4864
Final Total w/ QWB0.4881

Colorado College - 10-14-1 - 0.4855 - up

OpponentResultPointsOut ofWin%Win% vs OthersOWPRaw QWBFinal QWBRPI Without
Alaska-AnchorageHome win0.80.80.23400.22220.46040.4818
Alaska-AnchorageHome win0.80.80.23400.22220.46040.4818
Air ForceHome win0.80.80.33330.33330.39980.4822
Air ForceAway loss0.80.33330.33330.3998
Minnesota-DuluthHome win0.80.80.46340.47730.55590.4786
Minnesota-DuluthAway win1.21.20.46340.47730.55590.4759
Minnesota-DuluthHome loss1.20.46340.47730.5559
Minnesota-DuluthAway loss0.80.46340.47730.5559
OmahaHome win0.80.80.57030.62500.50761.60.00070.4772
OmahaHome win0.80.80.57030.62500.50761.60.00070.4772
PrincetonHome win0.80.80.44440.45000.52780.40.00020.4783
PrincetonHome loss1.20.44440.45000.5278
MiamiAway win1.21.20.30300.31250.54690.4764
MiamiAway tie0.610.30300.31250.5469
St. Cloud StateAway win1.21.20.70490.68180.55491.50.00060.4741
St. Cloud StateHome loss1.20.70490.68180.5549
St. Cloud StateHome loss1.20.70490.68180.5549
St. Cloud StateAway loss0.80.70490.68180.5549
Western MichiganHome loss1.20.63570.59620.5101
Western MichiganHome loss1.20.63570.59620.5101
St. LawrenceAway loss0.80.50850.45830.5108
St. LawrenceAway loss0.80.50850.45830.5108
Arizona StateAway loss0.80.41610.40740.5020
Arizona StateAway loss0.80.41610.40740.5020
DenverAway loss0.80.73020.73080.5025
Colorado College totalsPointsOut ofWin%OWPOOWPRaw QWBFinal QWBRPI
Raw Total9.823.80.41180.48710.51505.10.00210.4833
Removed Total9.823.80.41180.48710.51505.10.00210.4833
Final Total w/ QWB0.4855

Bowling Green - 14-13-1 - 0.5033 - up

OpponentResultPointsOut ofWin%Win% vs OthersOWPRaw QWBFinal QWBRPI Without
Michigan TechHome win0.80.80.69660.70370.46520.4955
Michigan TechHome loss1.20.69660.70370.4652
St. ThomasHome win0.80.80.30330.29550.52990.4985
St. ThomasHome win0.80.80.30330.29550.52990.4985
St. ThomasAway tie0.610.30330.29550.5299
St. ThomasAway loss0.80.30330.29550.5299
RensselaerHome win0.80.80.37500.43750.45952.60.00100.4977
RensselaerHome win0.80.80.37500.43750.45952.60.00100.4977
Lake SuperiorHome win0.80.80.19420.25000.50590.4982
Lake SuperiorHome win0.80.80.19420.25000.50590.4982
Lake SuperiorAway win1.21.20.19420.25000.50590.4963
Lake SuperiorAway win1.21.20.19420.25000.50590.4963
Bemidji StateHome win0.80.80.52000.56250.46450.4966
Bemidji StateHome win0.80.80.52000.56250.46450.4966
Northern MichiganAway win1.21.20.46970.45830.51590.4945
Northern MichiganAway loss0.80.46970.45830.5159
Michigan StateAway win1.21.20.49240.50000.579830.00110.4929
Michigan StateHome loss1.20.49240.50000.5798
Ferris StateAway win1.21.20.42860.43750.47460.4954
Ferris StateAway loss0.80.42860.43750.4746
Western MichiganHome loss1.20.63570.59620.5101
Western MichiganAway loss0.80.63570.59620.5101
Minnesota StateHome loss1.20.65960.60420.5157
Minnesota StateHome loss1.20.65960.60420.5157
Minnesota StateAway loss0.80.65960.60420.5157
Minnesota StateAway loss0.80.65960.60420.5157
Ohio StateHome loss1.20.65850.60420.5172
Ohio StateAway loss0.80.65850.60420.5172
Bowling Green totalsPointsOut ofWin%OWPOOWPRaw QWBFinal QWBRPI
Raw Total13.8270.51110.47140.50648.20.00300.5002
Removed Total13.8270.51110.47140.50648.20.00300.5002
Final Total w/ QWB0.5033

Northeastern - 13-9-3 - NaN - up

OpponentResultPointsOut ofWin%Win% vs OthersOWPRaw QWBFinal QWBRPI Without
Long IslandHome win0.80.80.36130.4130NaN1.80.0007
Long IslandAway win1.21.20.36130.4130NaN2.70.0011
VermontHome win0.80.80.38400.43750.4588
VermontHome win0.80.80.38400.43750.4588
New HampshireHome win0.80.80.29920.31250.5054
New HampshireAway win1.21.20.29920.31250.5054
MerrimackHome win0.80.80.60290.66000.4825
MerrimackAway win1.21.20.60290.66000.4825
Boston CollegeHome win0.80.80.48330.47500.5555
Boston CollegeHome tie0.410.48330.47500.5555
Boston CollegeHome tie0.410.48330.47500.5555
Boston CollegeAway loss0.80.48330.47500.5555
MaineAway win1.21.20.48250.50000.5559
MaineAway tie0.610.48250.50000.5559
Boston UniversityAway win1.21.20.75420.78260.55024.80.0020
Boston UniversityHome loss1.20.75420.78260.5502
ConnecticutAway win1.21.20.63640.70000.5603
ConnecticutNeutral win110.63640.70000.5603
ProvidenceHome loss1.20.56250.53850.4946
Mass.-LowellHome loss1.20.62810.60420.4384
UnionAway loss0.80.41880.40000.4822
Sacred HeartAway loss0.80.58540.56000.4738
BentleyAway loss0.80.34110.30000.4746
HarvardAway loss0.80.77320.72500.5091
Western MichiganNeutral loss10.63570.61110.5101
Northeastern totalsPointsOut ofWin%OWPOOWPRaw QWBFinal QWBRPI
Raw Total14.424.60.58540.5300NaN9.30.0038NaN
Removed Total14.424.60.58540.5300NaN9.30.0038NaN
Final Total w/ QWBNaN

Wisconsin - 10-16-0 - NaN - up

OpponentResultPointsOut ofWin%Win% vs OthersOWPRaw QWBFinal QWBRPI Without
Long IslandHome win0.80.80.36130.4130NaN1.80.0007
Long IslandHome win0.80.80.36130.4130NaN1.80.0007
LindenwoodHome win0.80.80.28570.25000.4663
LindenwoodHome win0.80.80.28570.25000.4663
MichiganHome win0.80.80.62990.64580.59103.80.0015
MichiganHome loss1.20.62990.64580.5910
Lake SuperiorHome win0.80.80.19420.22220.5059
Notre DameHome win0.80.80.51150.47920.5933
Notre DameHome loss1.20.51150.47920.5933
Notre DameAway loss0.80.51150.47920.5933
Notre DameAway loss0.80.51150.47920.5933
Ohio StateHome win0.80.80.65850.61360.5172
Ohio StateHome loss1.20.65850.61360.5172
Ohio StateAway loss0.80.65850.61360.5172
Ohio StateAway loss0.80.65850.61360.5172
Minnesota-DuluthAway win1.21.20.46340.52080.5559
Minnesota-DuluthAway win1.21.20.46340.52080.5559
St. Cloud StateHome loss1.20.70490.66670.5549
St. Cloud StateHome loss1.20.70490.66670.5549
Penn StateHome loss1.20.65410.63460.5434
Penn StateHome loss1.20.65410.63460.5434
ClarksonHome loss1.20.47620.46000.4332
Michigan StateAway loss0.80.49240.46150.5798
Michigan StateAway loss0.80.49240.46150.5798
MinnesotaAway loss0.80.72930.71150.5767
MinnesotaAway loss0.80.72930.71150.5767
Wisconsin totalsPointsOut ofWin%OWPOOWPRaw QWBFinal QWBRPI
Raw Total8.824.80.35480.5254NaN7.40.0030NaN
Removed Total8.824.80.35480.5254NaN7.40.0030NaN
Final Total w/ QWBNaN

St. Lawrence - 13-13-0 - 0.4951 - up

OpponentResultPointsOut ofWin%Win% vs OthersOWPRaw QWBFinal QWBRPI Without
MerrimackHome win0.80.80.60290.63460.48250.4870
Colorado CollegeHome win0.80.80.41180.45650.48710.4884
Colorado CollegeHome win0.80.80.41180.45650.48710.4884
RensselaerHome win0.80.80.37500.39580.45952.60.00110.4895
RensselaerAway loss0.80.37500.39580.4595
UnionHome win0.80.80.41880.41670.48220.4888
UnionAway loss0.80.41880.41670.4822
YaleHome win0.80.80.23230.25000.46850.4905
BrownHome win0.80.80.44000.45000.45920.60.00030.4890
NiagaraHome win0.80.80.55970.54170.43070.4889
NiagaraAway loss0.80.55970.54170.4307
ClarksonHome win0.80.80.47620.52080.43320.4890
ClarksonAway win1.21.20.47620.52080.43320.4867
PrincetonAway win1.21.20.44440.47620.52780.60.00030.4851
OmahaAway win1.21.20.57030.58330.50762.40.00100.4846
OmahaAway loss0.80.57030.58330.5076
DartmouthAway win1.21.20.20560.21430.49730.4879
New HampshireHome loss1.20.29920.26000.5054
CornellHome loss1.20.66330.62500.5299
ColgateHome loss1.20.54840.52000.4960
Mass.-LowellAway loss0.80.62810.60420.4384
Michigan TechAway loss0.80.69660.66670.4652
Michigan TechAway loss0.80.69660.66670.4652
ProvidenceAway loss0.80.56250.53850.4946
QuinnipiacAway loss0.80.84270.82000.4843
HarvardAway loss0.80.77320.72500.5091
St. Lawrence totalsPointsOut ofWin%OWPOOWPRaw QWBFinal QWBRPI
Raw Total1223.60.50850.51080.47786.20.00260.4924
Removed Total1223.60.50850.51080.47786.20.00260.4924
Final Total w/ QWB0.4951

Clarkson - 11-12-3 - 0.4825 - up

OpponentResultPointsOut ofWin%Win% vs OthersOWPRaw QWBFinal QWBRPI Without
MercyhurstHome win0.80.80.35660.35420.48740.4754
MercyhurstHome loss1.20.35660.35420.4874
RensselaerHome win0.80.80.37500.39580.45952.60.00100.4757
RensselaerAway loss0.80.37500.39580.4595
ColgateHome win0.80.80.54840.56000.49600.4735
CornellHome win0.80.80.66330.67500.52990.80.00030.4718
Arizona StateHome win0.80.80.41610.48150.50200.4741
Arizona StateHome win0.80.80.41610.48150.50200.4741
Lake SuperiorAway win1.21.20.19420.19230.50590.4742
Lake SuperiorAway loss0.80.19420.19230.5059
WisconsinAway win1.21.20.35480.40000.52545.40.00210.4720
DartmouthAway win1.21.20.20560.21430.49730.4742
UnionAway win1.21.20.41880.41670.48220.4728
UnionHome loss1.20.41880.41670.4822
MassachusettsNeutral win110.39920.43750.56820.4719
BrownHome tie0.410.44000.42500.45920.30.0001
YaleHome tie0.410.23230.22500.4685
Holy CrossAway tie0.610.37800.36000.5000
New HampshireHome loss1.20.29920.26000.5054
MerrimackHome loss1.20.60290.59620.4825
St. LawrenceHome loss1.20.50850.45830.5108
St. LawrenceAway loss0.80.50850.45830.5108
ProvidenceAway loss0.80.56250.53850.4946
PrincetonAway loss0.80.44440.42860.5278
QuinnipiacAway loss0.80.84270.82000.4843
HarvardAway loss0.80.77320.72500.5091
Clarkson totalsPointsOut ofWin%OWPOOWPRaw QWBFinal QWBRPI
Raw Total1225.20.47620.43320.49789.10.00360.4789
Removed Total1225.20.47620.43320.49789.10.00360.4789
Final Total w/ QWB0.4825

Long Island - 9-15-1 - NaN - up

OpponentResultPointsOut ofWin%Win% vs OthersOWPRaw QWBFinal QWBRPI Without
AssumptionHome win0.80.80.0000NaN0.35420.20.0001
Ohio StateHome win0.80.80.65850.64580.5172
Ohio StateHome loss1.20.65850.64580.5172
BrownHome win0.80.80.44000.42110.45920.60.0003
BrownHome loss1.20.44000.42110.4592
Franklin PierceHome win0.80.80.0000NaN0.326140.0017
Franklin PierceHome win0.80.80.0000NaN0.326140.0017
LindenwoodHome win0.80.80.28570.25000.4663
LindenwoodHome win0.80.80.28570.25000.4663
StonehillAway win1.21.20.0000NaN0.35422.10.0009
PrincetonAway win1.21.20.44440.45000.52780.60.0003
PrincetonAway loss0.80.44440.45000.5278
QuinnipiacAway tie0.610.84270.83330.48431.80.0008
QuinnipiacHome loss1.20.84270.83330.4843
OmahaHome loss1.20.57030.54170.5076
OmahaHome loss1.20.57030.54170.5076
NortheasternHome loss1.20.58540.54350.5300
NortheasternAway loss0.80.58540.54350.5300
ConnecticutHome loss1.20.63640.62000.5603
ConnecticutAway loss0.80.63640.62000.5603
RensselaerAway loss0.80.37500.38000.4595
Michigan StateAway loss0.80.49240.46150.5798
Michigan StateAway loss0.80.49240.46150.5798
WisconsinAway loss0.80.35480.33330.5254
WisconsinAway loss0.80.35480.33330.5254
Long Island totalsPointsOut ofWin%OWPOOWPRaw QWBFinal QWBRPI
Raw Total8.623.80.3613NaN0.485513.30.0056NaN
Removed Total8.623.80.3613NaN0.485513.30.0056NaN
Final Total w/ QWBNaN

Northern Michigan - 12-14-0 - 0.4904 - up

OpponentResultPointsOut ofWin%Win% vs OthersOWPRaw QWBFinal QWBRPI Without
Bowling GreenHome win0.80.80.51110.51920.47140.4866
Bowling GreenHome loss1.20.51110.51920.4714
Alaska-AnchorageHome win0.80.80.23400.16670.46040.4898
Alaska-AnchorageHome loss1.20.23400.16670.4604
AlaskaHome win0.80.80.62500.59090.47860.4859
AlaskaHome loss1.20.62500.59090.4786
Bemidji StateHome win0.80.80.52000.52270.46450.4879
Bemidji StateAway win1.21.20.52000.52270.46450.4857
Bemidji StateHome loss1.20.52000.52270.4645
Bemidji StateAway loss0.80.52000.52270.4645
Michigan TechHome win0.80.80.69660.68000.46520.4861
Michigan TechHome loss1.20.69660.68000.4652
Michigan TechAway loss0.80.69660.68000.4652
Michigan TechAway loss0.80.69660.68000.4652
ColgateAway win1.21.20.54840.58330.49600.4834
ColgateAway win1.21.20.54840.58330.49600.4834
Lake SuperiorAway win1.21.20.19420.23080.50590.4861
Lake SuperiorAway win1.21.20.19420.23080.50590.4861
Minnesota StateAway win1.21.20.65960.64580.51570.4835
Minnesota StateHome loss1.20.65960.64580.5157
Minnesota StateHome loss1.20.65960.64580.5157
Minnesota StateAway loss0.80.65960.64580.5157
Ferris StateAway win1.21.20.42860.43750.47460.4851
Ferris StateAway loss0.80.42860.43750.4746
Notre DameAway loss0.80.51150.48080.5933
Notre DameAway loss0.80.51150.48080.5933
Northern Michigan totalsPointsOut ofWin%OWPOOWPRaw QWBFinal QWBRPI
Raw Total12.426.40.46970.51590.490100.00000.4904
Removed Total12.426.40.46970.51590.490100.00000.4904
Final Total w/ QWB0.4904

American Int'l - 13-11-5 - 0.4841 - up

OpponentResultPointsOut ofWin%Win% vs OthersOWPRaw QWBFinal QWBRPI Without
LindenwoodHome win0.80.80.28570.25000.46630.4822
LindenwoodHome win0.80.80.28570.25000.46630.4822
Holy CrossHome win0.80.80.37800.35420.50000.4808
Holy CrossHome loss1.20.37800.35420.5000
Air ForceHome win0.80.80.33330.35420.39980.4827
Air ForceHome tie0.410.33330.35420.3998
BentleyHome win0.80.80.34110.35420.47460.4813
BentleyAway win1.21.20.34110.35420.47460.4796
NiagaraHome win0.80.80.55970.61360.43070.4801
NiagaraAway win1.21.20.55970.61360.43070.4783
NiagaraAway win1.21.20.55970.61360.43070.4783
NiagaraHome tie0.410.55970.61360.4307
ArmyAway win1.21.20.35540.41300.40130.4805
ArmyAway win1.21.20.35540.41300.40130.4805
VermontAway win1.21.20.38400.42000.45880.4794
MercyhurstAway win1.21.20.35660.35420.48740.4793
MercyhurstAway loss0.80.35660.35420.4874
MassachusettsHome tie0.410.39920.41670.5682
AlaskaAway tie0.610.62500.56820.4786
AlaskaAway loss0.80.62500.56820.4786
CornellAway tie0.610.66330.63160.52990.60.0002
CornellAway loss0.80.66330.63160.5299
RITHome loss1.20.71320.68750.4474
RITHome loss1.20.71320.68750.4474
Mass.-LowellHome loss1.20.62810.60420.4384
Sacred HeartHome loss1.20.58540.56000.4738
CanisiusAway loss0.80.39500.34090.4568
CanisiusAway loss0.80.39500.34090.4568
MaineAway loss0.80.48250.45830.5559
American Int'l totalsPointsOut ofWin%OWPOOWPRaw QWBFinal QWBRPI
Raw Total15.6290.53790.46650.46560.60.00020.4839
Removed Total15.6290.53790.46650.46560.60.00020.4839
Final Total w/ QWB0.4841

Ohio State - 16-9-1 - NaN - up

OpponentResultPointsOut ofWin%Win% vs OthersOWPRaw QWBFinal QWBRPI Without
WisconsinHome win0.80.80.35480.40910.52543.60.0015
WisconsinHome win0.80.80.35480.40910.52543.60.0015
WisconsinAway win1.21.20.35480.40910.52545.40.0022
WisconsinAway loss0.80.35480.40910.5254
BentleyHome win0.80.80.34110.35420.4746
BentleyHome win0.80.80.34110.35420.4746
MinnesotaHome win0.80.80.72930.75000.57673.40.0014
MinnesotaHome loss1.20.72930.75000.5767
Notre DameHome win0.80.80.51150.51920.5933
Notre DameHome loss1.20.51150.51920.5933
Bowling GreenHome win0.80.80.51110.55770.4714
Bowling GreenAway win1.21.20.51110.55770.4714
Michigan StateHome win0.80.80.49240.50000.579820.0008
Michigan StateHome win0.80.80.49240.50000.579820.0008
Michigan StateAway loss0.80.49240.50000.5798
Michigan StateAway loss0.80.49240.50000.5798
MercyhurstAway win1.21.20.35660.39580.4874
MercyhurstAway win1.21.20.35660.39580.4874
Long IslandAway win1.21.20.36130.3696NaN2.70.0011
Long IslandAway loss0.80.36130.3696NaN
Penn StateAway win1.21.20.65410.67310.54344.20.0017
Penn StateAway loss0.80.65410.67310.5434
MichiganAway win1.21.20.62990.64580.59105.70.0023
MichiganAway loss0.80.62990.64580.5910
ConnecticutAway tie0.610.63640.64000.5603
ConnecticutAway loss0.80.63640.64000.5603
Ohio State totalsPointsOut ofWin%OWPOOWPRaw QWBFinal QWBRPI
Raw Total16.224.60.65850.5172NaN32.60.0133NaN
Removed Total16.224.60.65850.5172NaN32.60.0133NaN
Final Total w/ QWBNaN

Arizona State - 13-16-0 - 0.4801 - up

OpponentResultPointsOut ofWin%Win% vs OthersOWPRaw QWBFinal QWBRPI Without
ColgateHome win0.80.80.54840.54170.49600.4742
ColgateHome loss1.20.54840.54170.4960
Colorado CollegeHome win0.80.80.41180.45650.48710.4750
Colorado CollegeHome win0.80.80.41180.45650.48710.4750
Alaska-AnchorageHome win0.80.80.23400.22220.46040.4773
Alaska-AnchorageHome win0.80.80.23400.22220.46040.4773
MinnesotaHome win0.80.80.72930.75000.57673.40.00120.4711
MinnesotaHome loss1.20.72930.75000.5767
Boston CollegeHome win0.80.80.48330.47730.55550.4736
Boston CollegeHome loss1.20.48330.47730.5555
Air ForceHome win0.80.80.33330.36000.39980.4774
St. ThomasHome win0.80.80.30330.33330.52990.4751
St. ThomasHome win0.80.80.30330.33330.52990.4751
Bemidji StateAway win1.21.20.52000.52080.46450.4727
Bemidji StateAway loss0.80.52000.52080.4645
New HampshireAway win1.21.20.29920.27080.50540.4738
New HampshireAway loss0.80.29920.27080.5054
North DakotaNeutral win110.50360.53850.54380.4722
Michigan TechHome loss1.20.69660.67860.4652
Minnesota StateHome loss1.20.65960.63460.5157
Minnesota StateHome loss1.20.65960.63460.5157
RITHome loss1.20.71320.68750.4474
RITHome loss1.20.71320.68750.4474
Minnesota-DuluthAway loss0.80.46340.43750.5559
Minnesota-DuluthAway loss0.80.46340.43750.5559
ClarksonAway loss0.80.47620.43750.4332
ClarksonAway loss0.80.47620.43750.4332
DenverAway loss0.80.73020.72000.5025
DenverAway loss0.80.73020.72000.5025
Arizona State totalsPointsOut ofWin%OWPOOWPRaw QWBFinal QWBRPI
Raw Total11.427.40.41610.50200.49893.40.00120.4789
Removed Total11.427.40.41610.50200.49893.40.00120.4789
Final Total w/ QWB0.4801

Canisius - 8-13-3 - 0.4508 - up

OpponentResultPointsOut ofWin%Win% vs OthersOWPRaw QWBFinal QWBRPI Without
RensselaerHome win0.80.80.37500.42000.45952.60.00110.4451
American Int'lHome win0.80.80.53790.57410.46650.4435
American Int'lHome win0.80.80.53790.57410.46650.4435
NiagaraHome win0.80.80.55970.54170.43070.4447
NiagaraHome loss1.20.55970.54170.4307
Ferris StateAway win1.21.20.42860.43750.47460.4418
Ferris StateAway loss0.80.42860.43750.4746
RITAway win1.21.20.71320.72920.44740.4398
RITHome loss1.20.71320.72920.4474
ArmyAway win1.21.20.35540.33330.40130.4458
ArmyHome tie0.410.35540.33330.4013
ArmyHome loss1.20.35540.33330.4013
ArmyAway loss0.80.35540.33330.4013
BentleyAway win1.21.20.34110.33330.47460.4428
BentleyAway tie0.610.34110.33330.4746
Holy CrossHome tie0.410.37800.33330.5000
Holy CrossHome loss1.20.37800.33330.5000
MiamiHome loss1.20.30300.25000.5469
MiamiHome loss1.20.30300.25000.5469
Penn StateAway loss0.80.65410.63460.5434
Penn StateAway loss0.80.65410.63460.5434
Sacred HeartAway loss0.80.58540.54170.4738
Sacred HeartAway loss0.80.58540.54170.4738
MaineAway loss0.80.48250.45830.5559
Canisius totalsPointsOut ofWin%OWPOOWPRaw QWBFinal QWBRPI
Raw Total9.423.80.39500.45680.47242.60.00110.4497
Removed Total9.423.80.39500.45680.47242.60.00110.4497
Final Total w/ QWB0.4508

New Hampshire - 7-18-1 - 0.4502 - up

OpponentResultPointsOut ofWin%Win% vs OthersOWPRaw QWBFinal QWBRPI Without
ArmyHome win0.80.80.35540.39580.40130.4475
Arizona StateHome win0.80.80.41610.44440.50200.4450
Arizona StateHome loss1.20.41610.44440.5020
Sacred HeartHome win0.80.80.58540.60000.47380.4443
ClarksonAway win1.21.20.47620.50000.43320.4430
St. LawrenceAway win1.21.20.50850.52000.51080.4411
ProvidenceAway win1.21.20.56250.56250.49460.4411
ProvidenceHome tie0.410.56250.56250.4946
ProvidenceAway loss0.80.56250.56250.4946
MassachusettsAway win1.21.20.39920.41300.56820.4408
MassachusettsHome loss1.20.39920.41300.5682
Boston CollegeHome loss1.20.48330.43180.5555
Boston CollegeAway loss0.80.48330.43180.5555
NortheasternHome loss1.20.58540.54350.5300
NortheasternAway loss0.80.58540.54350.5300
HarvardHome loss1.20.77320.72500.5091
Boston UniversityHome loss1.20.75420.73910.5502
Boston UniversityAway loss0.80.75420.73910.5502
Mass.-LowellHome loss1.20.62810.58700.4384
Mass.-LowellAway loss0.80.62810.58700.4384
MerrimackAway loss0.80.60290.59620.4825
VermontAway loss0.80.38400.35420.4588
VermontAway loss0.80.38400.35420.4588
Holy CrossAway loss0.80.37800.34000.5000
UnionAway loss0.80.41880.37500.4822
UnionAway loss0.80.41880.37500.4822
New Hampshire totalsPointsOut ofWin%OWPOOWPRaw QWBFinal QWBRPI
Raw Total7.625.40.29920.50540.498700.00000.4502
Removed Total7.625.40.29920.50540.498700.00000.4502
Final Total w/ QWB0.4502

Holy Cross - 8-15-3 - 0.4491 - up

OpponentResultPointsOut ofWin%Win% vs OthersOWPRaw QWBFinal QWBRPI Without
New HampshireHome win0.80.80.29920.30000.50540.4447
Air ForceHome win0.80.80.33330.40910.39980.4461
Air ForceHome win0.80.80.33330.40910.39980.4461
Air ForceAway win1.21.20.33330.40910.39980.4435
Air ForceAway win1.21.20.33330.40910.39980.4435
RITHome win0.80.80.71320.70450.44740.4434
RITHome loss1.20.71320.70450.4474
RITAway loss0.80.71320.70450.4474
RITAway loss0.80.71320.70450.4474
American Int'lAway win1.21.20.53790.53700.46650.4409
American Int'lAway loss0.80.53790.53700.4665
CanisiusAway win1.21.20.39500.40910.45680.4422
CanisiusAway tie0.610.39500.40910.4568
ClarksonHome tie0.410.47620.48000.4332
Sacred HeartAway tie0.610.58540.52270.4738
Sacred HeartHome loss1.20.58540.52270.4738
Sacred HeartHome loss1.20.58540.52270.4738
Sacred HeartAway loss0.80.58540.52270.4738
MercyhurstHome loss1.20.35660.31250.4874
MercyhurstHome loss1.20.35660.31250.4874
QuinnipiacHome loss1.20.84270.82000.4843
North DakotaAway loss0.80.50360.48000.5438
North DakotaAway loss0.80.50360.48000.5438
VermontAway loss0.80.38400.38000.4588
MerrimackAway loss0.80.60290.59620.4825
BrownAway loss0.80.44000.40000.4592
Holy Cross totalsPointsOut ofWin%OWPOOWPRaw QWBFinal QWBRPI
Raw Total9.625.40.37800.50000.462200.00000.4491
Removed Total9.625.40.37800.50000.462200.00000.4491
Final Total w/ QWB0.4491

Lindenwood - 5-17-0 - NaN - up

OpponentResultPointsOut ofWin%Win% vs OthersOWPRaw QWBFinal QWBRPI Without
Air ForceHome win0.80.80.33330.33330.3998
Air ForceHome loss1.20.33330.33330.3998
BentleyAway win1.21.20.34110.31250.4746
BentleyAway loss0.80.34110.31250.4746
ArmyAway win1.21.20.35540.41300.4013
ArmyAway win1.21.20.35540.41300.4013
VermontAway win1.21.20.38400.39580.4588
VermontAway loss0.80.38400.39580.4588
MinnesotaAway loss0.80.72930.71150.5767
MinnesotaAway loss0.80.72930.71150.5767
MichiganAway loss0.80.62990.60420.5910
MichiganAway loss0.80.62990.60420.5910
American Int'lAway loss0.80.53790.50000.4665
American Int'lAway loss0.80.53790.50000.4665
WisconsinAway loss0.80.35480.33330.5254
WisconsinAway loss0.80.35480.33330.5254
DenverAway loss0.80.73020.72000.5025
DenverAway loss0.80.73020.72000.5025
North DakotaAway loss0.80.50360.48000.5438
North DakotaAway loss0.80.50360.48000.5438
Long IslandAway loss0.80.36130.3261NaN
Long IslandAway loss0.80.36130.3261NaN
Lindenwood totalsPointsOut ofWin%OWPOOWPRaw QWBFinal QWBRPI
Raw Total5.619.60.28570.4663NaN00.0000NaN
Removed Total5.619.60.28570.4663NaN00.0000NaN
Final Total w/ QWBNaN

Ferris State - 10-13-3 - 0.4798 - up

OpponentResultPointsOut ofWin%Win% vs OthersOWPRaw QWBFinal QWBRPI Without
Michigan TechHome win0.80.80.69660.71150.46520.4733
Michigan TechHome tie0.410.69660.71150.4652
Michigan TechHome loss1.20.69660.71150.4652
CanisiusHome win0.80.80.39500.38640.45680.4762
CanisiusHome loss1.20.39500.38640.4568
St. ThomasHome win0.80.80.30330.27270.52990.4768
St. ThomasAway win1.21.20.30330.27270.52990.4744
St. ThomasHome loss1.20.30330.27270.5299
St. ThomasAway loss0.80.30330.27270.5299
Bowling GreenHome win0.80.80.51110.51920.47140.4748
Bowling GreenHome loss1.20.51110.51920.4714
Northern MichiganHome win0.80.80.46970.45830.51590.4744
Northern MichiganHome loss1.20.46970.45830.5159
Minnesota StateAway win1.21.20.65960.68750.51570.4709
Minnesota StateAway win1.21.20.65960.68750.51570.4709
Minnesota StateHome loss1.20.65960.68750.5157
Minnesota StateHome loss1.20.65960.68750.5157
Lake SuperiorAway win1.21.20.19420.19230.50590.4745
Lake SuperiorAway loss0.80.19420.19230.5059
Michigan StateNeutral win110.49240.51850.57982.50.00090.4713
MiamiAway tie0.610.30300.27080.5469
MiamiAway loss0.80.30300.27080.5469
Bemidji StateAway tie0.610.52000.50000.4645
Bemidji StateAway loss0.80.52000.50000.4645
Western MichiganHome loss1.20.63570.59620.5101
Western MichiganNeutral loss10.63570.59620.5101
Ferris State totalsPointsOut ofWin%OWPOOWPRaw QWBFinal QWBRPI
Raw Total11.426.60.42860.47460.50392.50.00090.4789
Removed Total11.426.60.42860.47460.50392.50.00090.4789
Final Total w/ QWB0.4798

Union - 10-14-2 - 0.4745 - up

OpponentResultPointsOut ofWin%Win% vs OthersOWPRaw QWBFinal QWBRPI Without
RITHome win0.80.80.71320.72920.44740.4657
RITAway loss0.80.71320.72920.4474
BentleyHome win0.80.80.34110.34000.47460.4684
RensselaerHome win0.80.80.37500.41300.45952.60.00110.4681
RensselaerNeutral win110.37500.41300.45953.250.00140.4668
RensselaerAway loss0.80.37500.41300.4595
DartmouthHome win0.80.80.20560.21430.49730.4690
NortheasternHome win0.80.80.58540.60420.53000.4650
New HampshireHome win0.80.80.29920.31250.50540.4680
New HampshireHome win0.80.80.29920.31250.50540.4680
St. LawrenceHome win0.80.80.50850.50000.51080.4663
St. LawrenceAway loss0.80.50850.50000.5108
ClarksonAway win1.21.20.47620.47920.43320.4654
ClarksonHome loss1.20.47620.47920.4332
ArmyAway tie0.610.35540.37500.4013
YaleAway tie0.610.23230.22500.4685
HarvardHome loss1.20.77320.72500.5091
CornellHome loss1.20.66330.62500.5299
ColgateHome loss1.20.54840.52000.4960
ConnecticutAway loss0.80.63640.62000.5603
ConnecticutAway loss0.80.63640.62000.5603
MassachusettsAway loss0.80.39920.36960.5682
MassachusettsAway loss0.80.39920.36960.5682
PrincetonAway loss0.80.44440.42860.5278
QuinnipiacAway loss0.80.84270.82000.4843
BrownAway loss0.80.44000.40000.4592
Union totalsPointsOut ofWin%OWPOOWPRaw QWBFinal QWBRPI
Raw Total9.823.40.41880.48220.49265.850.00250.4720
Removed Total9.823.40.41880.48220.49265.850.00250.4720
Final Total w/ QWB0.4745

Lake Superior - 5-21-2 - 0.4219 - up

OpponentResultPointsOut ofWin%Win% vs OthersOWPRaw QWBFinal QWBRPI Without
ClarksonHome win0.80.80.47620.47920.43320.4171
ClarksonHome loss1.20.47620.47920.4332
Michigan TechHome win0.80.80.69660.70000.46520.4156
Michigan TechAway tie0.610.69660.70000.4652
Michigan TechHome loss1.20.69660.70000.4652
Michigan TechAway loss0.80.69660.70000.4652
Ferris StateHome win0.80.80.42860.43750.47460.4166
Ferris StateHome loss1.20.42860.43750.4746
Bemidji StateHome win0.80.80.52000.52270.46450.4172
Bemidji StateAway win1.21.20.52000.52270.46450.4140
Bemidji StateHome loss1.20.52000.52270.4645
Bemidji StateAway loss0.80.52000.52270.4645
OmahaHome tie0.410.57030.56250.50760.80.0003
OmahaHome loss1.20.57030.56250.5076
MichiganHome loss1.20.62990.60420.5910
MichiganHome loss1.20.62990.60420.5910
Northern MichiganHome loss1.20.46970.41670.5159
Northern MichiganHome loss1.20.46970.41670.5159
Bowling GreenHome loss1.20.51110.43750.4714
Bowling GreenHome loss1.20.51110.43750.4714
Bowling GreenAway loss0.80.51110.43750.4714
Bowling GreenAway loss0.80.51110.43750.4714
St. ThomasAway loss0.80.30330.25000.5299
St. ThomasAway loss0.80.30330.25000.5299
WisconsinAway loss0.80.35480.36000.5254
Minnesota StateAway loss0.80.65960.63460.5157
Minnesota StateAway loss0.80.65960.63460.5157
MassachusettsNeutral loss10.39920.39580.5682
Lake Superior totalsPointsOut ofWin%OWPOOWPRaw QWBFinal QWBRPI
Raw Total5.427.80.19420.50590.49410.80.00030.4216
Removed Total5.427.80.19420.50590.49410.80.00030.4216
Final Total w/ QWB0.4219

Vermont - 9-14-3 - 0.4638 - up

OpponentResultPointsOut ofWin%Win% vs OthersOWPRaw QWBFinal QWBRPI Without
Holy CrossHome win0.80.80.37800.38000.50000.4584
New HampshireHome win0.80.80.29920.31250.50540.4588
New HampshireHome win0.80.80.29920.31250.50540.4588
RensselaerHome win0.80.80.37500.39580.45952.60.00100.4591
RensselaerAway loss0.80.37500.39580.4595
DartmouthHome win0.80.80.20560.21430.49730.4598
LindenwoodHome win0.80.80.28570.20000.46630.4606
LindenwoodHome loss1.20.28570.20000.4663
MerrimackHome win0.80.80.60290.62000.48250.4567
MerrimackHome loss1.20.60290.62000.4825
ColgateAway win1.21.20.54840.56250.49600.4543
ColgateAway tie0.610.54840.56250.4960
Boston CollegeAway win1.21.20.48330.50000.55550.4535
Boston CollegeAway tie0.610.48330.50000.5555
YaleHome tie0.410.23230.22500.4685
ConnecticutHome loss1.20.63640.62000.5603
ConnecticutHome loss1.20.63640.62000.5603
MaineHome loss1.20.48250.43480.5559
MaineHome loss1.20.48250.43480.5559
American Int'lHome loss1.20.53790.51790.4665
NortheasternAway loss0.80.58540.54350.5300
NortheasternAway loss0.80.58540.54350.5300
Mass.-LowellAway loss0.80.62810.58700.4384
Mass.-LowellAway loss0.80.62810.58700.4384
ProvidenceAway loss0.80.56250.52000.4946
ProvidenceAway loss0.80.56250.52000.4946
Vermont totalsPointsOut ofWin%OWPOOWPRaw QWBFinal QWBRPI
Raw Total9.6250.38400.45880.50082.60.00100.4628
Removed Total9.6250.38400.45880.50082.60.00100.4628
Final Total w/ QWB0.4638

Miami - 7-17-2 - 0.4623 - up

OpponentResultPointsOut ofWin%Win% vs OthersOWPRaw QWBFinal QWBRPI Without
Ferris StateHome win0.80.80.42860.45830.47460.4579
Ferris StateHome tie0.410.42860.45830.4746
St. Cloud StateHome win0.80.80.70490.70830.554910.00040.4540
St. Cloud StateHome loss1.20.70490.70830.5549
NiagaraHome win0.80.80.55970.54170.43070.4581
NiagaraHome loss1.20.55970.54170.4307
Mass.-LowellAway win1.21.20.62810.63040.43840.4543
Mass.-LowellAway loss0.80.62810.63040.4384
CanisiusAway win1.21.20.39500.43180.45680.4556
CanisiusAway win1.21.20.39500.43180.45680.4556
North DakotaAway win1.21.20.50360.47830.54380.4544
North DakotaHome loss1.20.50360.47830.5438
North DakotaHome loss1.20.50360.47830.5438
North DakotaAway loss0.80.50360.47830.5438
Colorado CollegeHome tie0.410.41180.39130.4871
Colorado CollegeHome loss1.20.41180.39130.4871
DenverHome loss1.20.73020.69570.5025
DenverHome loss1.20.73020.69570.5025
DenverAway loss0.80.73020.69570.5025
DenverAway loss0.80.73020.69570.5025
Michigan StateHome loss1.20.49240.46150.5798
Michigan StateHome loss1.20.49240.46150.5798
Western MichiganAway loss0.80.63570.59620.5101
Western MichiganAway loss0.80.63570.59620.5101
OmahaAway loss0.80.57030.54170.5076
OmahaAway loss0.80.57030.54170.5076
Miami totalsPointsOut ofWin%OWPOOWPRaw QWBFinal QWBRPI
Raw Total826.40.30300.54690.502510.00040.4620
Removed Total826.40.30300.54690.502510.00040.4620
Final Total w/ QWB0.4623

St. Thomas - 7-17-2 - 0.4524 - up

OpponentResultPointsOut ofWin%Win% vs OthersOWPRaw QWBFinal QWBRPI Without
AlaskaHome win0.80.80.62500.59090.47860.4463
AlaskaHome loss1.20.62500.59090.4786
Lake SuperiorHome win0.80.80.19420.23080.50590.4487
Lake SuperiorHome win0.80.80.19420.23080.50590.4487
Ferris StateHome win0.80.80.42860.43180.47460.4488
Ferris StateAway win1.21.20.42860.43180.47460.4457
Ferris StateHome loss1.20.42860.43180.4746
Ferris StateAway loss0.80.42860.43180.4746
Bowling GreenHome win0.80.80.51110.50000.47140.4477
Bowling GreenHome tie0.410.51110.50000.4714
Bowling GreenAway loss0.80.51110.50000.4714
Bowling GreenAway loss0.80.51110.50000.4714
Michigan TechAway win1.21.20.69660.68000.46520.4437
Michigan TechHome loss1.20.69660.68000.4652
Michigan TechHome loss1.20.69660.68000.4652
Michigan TechAway loss0.80.69660.68000.4652
Bemidji StateAway tie0.610.52000.50000.4645
Bemidji StateAway loss0.80.52000.50000.4645
St. Cloud StateHome loss1.20.70490.66670.5549
St. Cloud StateAway loss0.80.70490.66670.5549
Minnesota StateHome loss1.20.65960.63460.5157
Minnesota StateAway loss0.80.65960.63460.5157
Penn StateAway loss0.80.65410.63460.5434
Penn StateAway loss0.80.65410.63460.5434
Arizona StateAway loss0.80.41610.40740.5020
Arizona StateAway loss0.80.41610.40740.5020
St. Thomas totalsPointsOut ofWin%OWPOOWPRaw QWBFinal QWBRPI
Raw Total7.424.40.30330.52990.491300.00000.4524
Removed Total7.424.40.30330.52990.491300.00000.4524
Final Total w/ QWB0.4524

Air Force - 8-16-2 - 0.4258 - up

OpponentResultPointsOut ofWin%Win% vs OthersOWPRaw QWBFinal QWBRPI Without
RITHome win0.80.80.71320.72920.44740.4181
RITHome loss1.20.71320.72920.4474
Colorado CollegeHome win0.80.80.41180.41300.48710.4199
Colorado CollegeAway loss0.80.41180.41300.4871
Alaska-AnchorageHome win0.80.80.23400.22220.46040.4220
Alaska-AnchorageHome win0.80.80.23400.22220.46040.4220
BentleyHome win0.80.80.34110.31250.47460.4210
BentleyHome loss1.20.34110.31250.4746
NiagaraHome win0.80.80.55970.54170.43070.4200
NiagaraHome loss1.20.55970.54170.4307
LindenwoodAway win1.21.20.28570.20000.46630.4191
LindenwoodAway loss0.80.28570.20000.4663
ArmyAway win1.21.20.35540.36960.40130.4191
ArmyAway loss0.80.35540.36960.4013
Notre DameHome tie0.410.51150.51850.5933
American Int'lAway tie0.610.53790.51850.4665
American Int'lAway loss0.80.53790.51850.4665
MaineHome loss1.20.48250.45830.5559
Holy CrossHome loss1.20.37800.25000.5000
Holy CrossHome loss1.20.37800.25000.5000
Holy CrossAway loss0.80.37800.25000.5000
Holy CrossAway loss0.80.37800.25000.5000
MercyhurstAway loss0.80.35660.31250.4874
MercyhurstAway loss0.80.35660.31250.4874
Arizona StateAway loss0.80.41610.42860.5020
Boston UniversityNeutral loss10.75420.75000.5502
Air Force totalsPointsOut ofWin%OWPOOWPRaw QWBFinal QWBRPI
Raw Total8.224.60.33330.39980.478600.00000.4258
Removed Total8.224.60.33330.39980.478600.00000.4258
Final Total w/ QWB0.4258

Yale - 3-14-4 - 0.4210 - up

OpponentResultPointsOut ofWin%Win% vs OthersOWPRaw QWBFinal QWBRPI Without
BrownHome win0.80.80.44000.42110.45920.60.00030.4125
BrownAway loss0.80.44000.42110.4592
ArmyHome win0.80.80.35540.39580.40130.4143
RensselaerHome win0.80.80.37500.42000.45952.60.00130.4125
UnionHome tie0.410.41880.42000.4822
ClarksonAway tie0.610.47620.48000.4332
MerrimackAway tie0.610.60290.61540.4825
VermontAway tie0.610.38400.40000.4588
PrincetonHome loss1.20.44440.42860.5278
QuinnipiacHome loss1.20.84270.82000.4843
HarvardHome loss1.20.77320.71050.5091
HarvardAway loss0.80.77320.71050.5091
DartmouthHome loss1.20.20560.07890.4973
DartmouthAway loss0.80.20560.07890.4973
DartmouthAway loss0.80.20560.07890.4973
CornellAway loss0.80.66330.62500.5299
ColgateAway loss0.80.54840.52000.4960
St. LawrenceAway loss0.80.50850.48000.5108
ProvidenceNeutral loss10.56250.53850.4946
ConnecticutNeutral loss10.63640.63460.5603
Sacred HeartNeutral loss10.58540.56000.4738
Yale totalsPointsOut ofWin%OWPOOWPRaw QWBFinal QWBRPI
Raw Total4.619.80.23230.46850.48693.20.00160.4194
Removed Total4.619.80.23230.46850.48693.20.00160.4194
Final Total w/ QWB0.4210

Mercyhurst - 8-15-3 - 0.4416 - up

OpponentResultPointsOut ofWin%Win% vs OthersOWPRaw QWBFinal QWBRPI Without
Air ForceHome win0.80.80.33330.37500.39980.4388
Air ForceHome win0.80.80.33330.37500.39980.4388
ArmyHome win0.80.80.35540.36960.40130.4388
ArmyHome loss1.20.35540.36960.4013
American Int'lHome win0.80.80.53790.53700.46650.4360
American Int'lHome loss1.20.53790.53700.4665
BentleyHome win0.80.80.34110.31250.47460.4377
BentleyHome loss1.20.34110.31250.4746
ClarksonAway win1.21.20.47620.47920.43320.4345
ClarksonAway loss0.80.47620.47920.4332
Holy CrossAway win1.21.20.37800.39580.50000.4338
Holy CrossAway win1.21.20.37800.39580.50000.4338
Sacred HeartHome tie0.410.58540.52270.4738
Sacred HeartHome loss1.20.58540.52270.4738
Sacred HeartAway loss0.80.58540.52270.4738
Sacred HeartAway loss0.80.58540.52270.4738
NiagaraAway tie0.610.55970.52080.4307
NiagaraHome loss1.20.55970.52080.4307
RITAway tie0.610.71320.70830.4474
RITAway loss0.80.71320.70830.4474
Ohio StateHome loss1.20.65850.60420.5172
Ohio StateHome loss1.20.65850.60420.5172
Penn StateHome loss1.20.65410.63460.5434
Penn StateAway loss0.80.65410.63460.5434
RensselaerAway loss0.80.37500.35420.4595
RensselaerAway loss0.80.37500.35420.4595
Mercyhurst totalsPointsOut ofWin%OWPOOWPRaw QWBFinal QWBRPI
Raw Total9.225.80.35660.48740.463200.00000.4416
Removed Total9.225.80.35660.48740.463200.00000.4416
Final Total w/ QWB0.4416

Dartmouth - 4-17-1 - 0.4138 - up

OpponentResultPointsOut ofWin%Win% vs OthersOWPRaw QWBFinal QWBRPI Without
YaleHome win0.80.80.23230.27780.46850.4079
YaleHome win0.80.80.23230.27780.46850.4079
YaleAway win1.21.20.23230.27780.46850.4038
BrownAway win1.21.20.44000.44740.45920.90.00040.4024
BrownHome tie0.410.44000.44740.45920.30.0001
Mass.-LowellHome loss1.20.62810.58700.4384
Mass.-LowellNeutral loss10.62810.58700.4384
MerrimackHome loss1.20.60290.59620.4825
St. LawrenceHome loss1.20.50850.48000.5108
ClarksonHome loss1.20.47620.46000.4332
CornellHome loss1.20.66330.60530.5299
CornellAway loss0.80.66330.60530.5299
ColgateHome loss1.20.54840.50000.4960
ColgateAway loss0.80.54840.50000.4960
HarvardAway loss0.80.77320.72500.5091
ArmyAway loss0.80.35540.35420.4013
UnionAway loss0.80.41880.40000.4822
RensselaerAway loss0.80.37500.38000.4595
VermontAway loss0.80.38400.38000.4588
QuinnipiacAway loss0.80.84270.81250.4843
QuinnipiacNeutral loss10.84270.81250.4843
PrincetonAway loss0.80.44440.42860.5278
Dartmouth totalsPointsOut ofWin%OWPOOWPRaw QWBFinal QWBRPI
Raw Total4.421.40.20560.49730.47671.20.00060.4132
Removed Total4.421.40.20560.49730.47671.20.00060.4132
Final Total w/ QWB0.4138

Connecticut - 16-8-3 - NaN - up

OpponentResultPointsOut ofWin%Win% vs OthersOWPRaw QWBFinal QWBRPI Without
UnionHome win0.80.80.41880.45830.4822
UnionHome win0.80.80.41880.45830.4822
Ohio StateHome win0.80.80.65850.66670.5172
Ohio StateHome tie0.410.65850.66670.5172
Boston CollegeHome win0.80.80.48330.50000.5555
MaineHome win0.80.80.48250.52170.5559
MaineHome win0.80.80.48250.52170.5559
Mass.-LowellHome win0.80.80.62810.63040.4384
Mass.-LowellAway loss0.80.62810.63040.4384
Long IslandHome win0.80.80.36130.4130NaN1.80.0007
Long IslandAway win1.21.20.36130.4130NaN2.70.0010
MassachusettsHome win0.80.80.39920.45650.5682
MassachusettsAway win1.21.20.39920.45650.5682
VermontAway win1.21.20.38400.43750.4588
VermontAway win1.21.20.38400.43750.4588
Boston UniversityAway win1.21.20.75420.77270.55024.80.0018
Boston UniversityHome loss1.20.75420.77270.5502
Boston UniversityAway loss0.80.75420.77270.5502
MerrimackAway win1.21.20.60290.62000.4825
MerrimackHome loss1.20.60290.62000.4825
YaleNeutral win110.23230.25000.4685
ProvidenceHome tie0.410.56250.56000.4946
ProvidenceAway tie0.610.56250.56000.4946
NortheasternHome loss1.20.58540.54350.5300
NortheasternNeutral loss10.58540.54350.5300
QuinnipiacAway loss0.80.84270.82000.4843
CornellNeutral loss10.66330.62500.5299
Connecticut totalsPointsOut ofWin%OWPOOWPRaw QWBFinal QWBRPI
Raw Total16.826.40.63640.5603NaN9.30.0035NaN
Removed Total16.826.40.63640.5603NaN9.30.0035NaN
Final Total w/ QWBNaN

Army - 8-14-3 - 0.4227 - up

OpponentResultPointsOut ofWin%Win% vs OthersOWPRaw QWBFinal QWBRPI Without
DartmouthHome win0.80.80.20560.21430.49730.4180
BentleyHome win0.80.80.34110.35420.47460.4173
BentleyHome win0.80.80.34110.35420.47460.4173
NiagaraHome win0.80.80.55970.54170.43070.4167
NiagaraHome loss1.20.55970.54170.4307
CanisiusHome win0.80.80.39500.40000.45680.4186
CanisiusAway win1.21.20.39500.40000.45680.4157
CanisiusAway tie0.610.39500.40000.4568
CanisiusHome loss1.20.39500.40000.4568
Air ForceHome win0.80.80.33330.33330.39980.4192
Air ForceHome loss1.20.33330.33330.3998
MercyhurstAway win1.21.20.35660.35420.48740.4141
MercyhurstAway loss0.80.35660.35420.4874
UnionHome tie0.410.41880.42000.4822
ProvidenceHome tie0.410.56250.55770.4946
American Int'lHome loss1.20.53790.50000.4665
American Int'lHome loss1.20.53790.50000.4665
LindenwoodHome loss1.20.28570.15000.4663
LindenwoodHome loss1.20.28570.15000.4663
RITAway loss0.80.71320.68750.4474
RITAway loss0.80.71320.68750.4474
RensselaerAway loss0.80.37500.38000.4595
New HampshireAway loss0.80.29920.26000.5054
YaleAway loss0.80.23230.20000.4685
Sacred HeartAway loss0.80.58540.56000.4738
Army totalsPointsOut ofWin%OWPOOWPRaw QWBFinal QWBRPI
Raw Total8.624.20.35540.40130.462200.00000.4227
Removed Total8.624.20.35540.40130.462200.00000.4227
Final Total w/ QWB0.4227

Bentley - 8-17-1 - 0.4357 - up

OpponentResultPointsOut ofWin%Win% vs OthersOWPRaw QWBFinal QWBRPI Without
MaineHome win0.80.80.48250.50000.55590.4283
LindenwoodHome win0.80.80.28570.20000.46630.4327
LindenwoodHome loss1.20.28570.20000.4663
NortheasternHome win0.80.80.58540.60420.53000.4279
Air ForceAway win1.21.20.33330.33330.39980.4303
Air ForceAway loss0.80.33330.33330.3998
Sacred HeartAway win1.21.20.58540.58330.47380.4266
Sacred HeartAway loss0.80.58540.58330.4738
NiagaraAway win1.21.20.55970.54550.43070.4285
NiagaraAway win1.21.20.55970.54550.43070.4285
NiagaraHome loss1.20.55970.54550.4307
NiagaraHome loss1.20.55970.54550.4307
MercyhurstAway win1.21.20.35660.35420.48740.4282
MercyhurstAway loss0.80.35660.35420.4874
CanisiusHome tie0.410.39500.36360.4568
CanisiusHome loss1.20.39500.36360.4568
American Int'lHome loss1.20.53790.50000.4665
American Int'lAway loss0.80.53790.50000.4665
RITHome loss1.20.71320.68750.4474
RITHome loss1.20.71320.68750.4474
Boston UniversityAway loss0.80.75420.75000.5502
UnionAway loss0.80.41880.40000.4822
Ohio StateAway loss0.80.65850.60420.5172
Ohio StateAway loss0.80.65850.60420.5172
ArmyAway loss0.80.35540.32610.4013
ArmyAway loss0.80.35540.32610.4013
Bentley totalsPointsOut ofWin%OWPOOWPRaw QWBFinal QWBRPI
Raw Total8.825.80.34110.47460.464400.00000.4357
Removed Total8.825.80.34110.47460.464400.00000.4357
Final Total w/ QWB0.4357

Alaska-Anchorage - 4-16-0 - 0.4180 - up

OpponentResultPointsOut ofWin%Win% vs OthersOWPRaw QWBFinal QWBRPI Without
Western MichiganHome win0.80.80.63570.63460.51012.20.00120.4056
Western MichiganHome loss1.20.63570.63460.5101
Northern MichiganAway win1.21.20.46970.45830.51590.4029
Northern MichiganAway loss0.80.46970.45830.5159
Mass.-LowellAway win1.21.20.62810.67390.43840.4027
Mass.-LowellAway win1.21.20.62810.67390.43840.4027
AlaskaHome loss1.20.62500.44440.4786
AlaskaHome loss1.20.62500.44440.4786
AlaskaHome loss1.20.62500.44440.4786
AlaskaAway loss0.80.62500.44440.4786
AlaskaAway loss0.80.62500.44440.4786
AlaskaAway loss0.80.62500.44440.4786
Colorado CollegeAway loss0.80.41180.36960.4871
Colorado CollegeAway loss0.80.41180.36960.4871
Air ForceAway loss0.80.33330.29170.3998
Air ForceAway loss0.80.33330.29170.3998
Arizona StateAway loss0.80.41610.40740.5020
Arizona StateAway loss0.80.41610.40740.5020
MaineAway loss0.80.48250.43480.5559
MaineAway loss0.80.48250.43480.5559
Alaska-Anchorage totalsPointsOut ofWin%OWPOOWPRaw QWBFinal QWBRPI
Raw Total4.418.80.23400.46040.48452.20.00120.4168
Removed Total4.418.80.23400.46040.48452.20.00120.4168
Final Total w/ QWB0.4180